|
11/30 | 日 | EXCEL | 中 | - | 止 | CarSensor | 9:00〜11:30 | 大宮健保グランドbU0 |
11/30 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 中 | - | 止 | CarSensor | 13:30〜 | 荒川総合E面 |
11/30 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 中 | - | 止 | ブルーメタルズ | 9:00〜 | 荒川総合D面 |
11/24 決勝 | 月 | ベガーズ | 0 | - | 7 | 魔封波 | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保グランド33 |
11/24 3位決定戦 | 月 | 大宮レッズ | 4 | - | 3 | NOMIKICK | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保グランド33 |
11/24 準決勝 | 月 | 魔封波 | 7 | - | 3 | NOMIKICK | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保グランド34 |
11/24 準決勝 | 月 | ベガーズ | 3 | - | 2 | 大宮レッズ | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保グランド33 |
11/24 | 月 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 3 | - | 3 | ダイナマイツ | 10:00〜12:30 | 秋ヶ瀬特7グランド |
11/23 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 3 | - | 8 | EXPERTS | 9:30〜12:00 | 荒川総合A面 |
11/23 | 日 | Sheys | 5 | - | 3 | 板橋リボルバー | 13:00〜15:00 | 大宮健保 |
11/23 | 日 | Sheys | 2 | - | 0 | 川野ガッツ | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保 |
11/22 | 土 | ミクロンズ | 0 | - | 3 | 大宮Rabbits | 9:30〜 | 西遊馬Bグランド |
11/22 | 土 | ブラックウエーブ | 3 | - | 1 | 大宮Rabbits | 13:00〜17:00 | 鵜ノ木グラウンド |
11/16 | 日 | CarSensor | 2 | - | 17 | EXPERTS | 13:00〜17:00 | 吉見総合運動公園 第三グランド |
11/16 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 4 | - | 5 | 板橋リボルバー | 10:00〜12:00 | 荒川総合C面 |
11/16 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 0 | - | 6 | 板橋リボルバー | 10:00〜12:00 | 荒川総合C面 |
11/16 | 日 | Sheys | 5 | - | 2 | AX | 13:00〜15:00 | 大宮健保 |
11/16 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 3 | - | 7 | sparks | 9:00〜12:00 | 秋ヶ瀬公園グランド(特B1面 |
11/15 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 3 | 5 | Geronimo | 13:30〜 | 荒川総合南A | |
11/15 | 土 | サザンズ | 7 | - | 4 | 九段下WINS | 14:00〜 | 大宮第2公園 |
11/9 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 3 | - | 8 | EXPERTS | 9:00〜12:00 | 秋ヶ瀬公園グランド(特B1面 |
11/9 | 日 | ネイバーズ | 4 | - | 8 | 東ビルドジャース | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保 電機18番 |
11/9 | 日 | Butter Dogs | 0 | - | 7 | Sheys | 14:00〜 | 大宮健保18面 |
11/9 | 日 | EXCEL | 2 | - | 10 | Sheys | 9:30〜11:30 | 大宮健保59面 |
11/8 | 土 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 4 | - | 5 | Cardnals | 13:00〜16:00 | 秋ヶ瀬第1グランド |
11/8準々決勝 | 土 | ベガーズ | 3 | - | 0 | JUNKS | 12:30〜16:30 | 戸田市新田公園 |
11/8準々決勝 | 土 | NERO GRIGIO | 2 | - | 5 | 大宮レッズ | 9:00〜12:00 | 荒川総合グラウンド |
11/3準々決勝 | 月 | NOMIKICK | 11 | - | 3 | EXPERTS | 13:30〜 | 荒川総合C面 |
11/2準々決勝 | 日 | 魔封波 | 11 | - | 0 | 大宮Rabbits | - | 大宮健保 |
11/2 | 日 | Sheys | 6 | - | 5 | Hot☆Pot | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保12面 |
11/2 | 日 | Sheys | 7 | - | 2 | Hot☆Pot | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保12面 |
10/26 | 日 | POWERS | 2 | - | 14 | Hot☆Pot | 14:00〜16:00 | 秋が瀬公園(特B1) |
10/26 | 日 | Sheys | 10 | - | 1 | ダイナマイツ | 11:00〜13:00 | 大宮健保12面 |
10/26 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 13 | - | 0 | 川野ガッツ | - | - |
10/26(プレーオフ) | 日 | EXPERTS | 5 | - | 3 | DREAMS | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保 貨物45 |
10/26(プレーオフ) | 日 | NOMIKICK | 7 | - | 3 | HORNETS | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保 貨物45 |
10/26(プレーオフ) | 日 | 魔封波 | 6 | - | 1 | Geronimo | - | 大宮健保 |
10/26(プレーオフ) | 日 | AX | 1 | - | 7 | 大宮Rabbits | 10:00〜 | 大宮健保50番 |
10/25(プレーオフ) | 土 | 大宮レッズ | 7 | - | 4 | MC | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保 |
10/25(プレーオフ) | 土 | NERO GRIGIO | 6 | - | 5 | 義民レモン | 13:00〜17:00 | 荒川総合 |
10/25(プレーオフ) | 土 | JUNKS | 8 | - | 5 | ミクロンズ | 13:00〜16:00 | 荒川総合 |
10/25(プレーオフ) | 土 | ブラックウエーブ | 2 | - | 6 | ベガーズ | 9:00〜12:00 | 宝来B |
10/25 | 土 | DandStars | 7 | - | 3 | NIKKA | 13:30〜 | 見総合運動公園第6グランド |
10/25 | 土 | Cardnals | 中 | - | 止 | NIKKA | - | - |
10/25 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 12 | - | 12 | CarSensor | 15:00〜16:45 | 荒川総合 北D |
10/25 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 0 | - | 5 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 13:00〜14:45 | 荒川総合 北D |
10/19 | 日 | EXCEL | 7 | - | 5 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 8:30〜12:00 | 機健 大宮総合運動場 |
10/19 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 2 | - | 3 | Hot☆Pot | 13:30〜 | 荒川総合 |
10/19 | 日 | ネイバーズ | 4 | - | 2 | ダイナマイツ | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保 電設22 |
10/13 | 月 | ダイナマイツ | 中 | - | 止 | ホワイトブルズ | 15:00〜17:00 | 秋が瀬公園 特2面 |
10/13 | 月 | ダイナマイツ | 中 | - | 止 | ホワイトブルズ | 13:00〜15:00 | 秋が瀬公園 特2面 |
10/13 | 月 | AX | 中 | - | 止 | 魔封波 | 17:00〜19:00 | 城北中央公園野球場 |
10/12 | 日 | POWERS | 中 | - | 止 | ホワイトブルズ | 9:30〜 | 秋が瀬公園(B1) |
10/12 | 日 | 川野ガッツ | 中 | - | 止 | Sheys | 9:00〜 | 大宮健保グランド |
10/12 | 日 | Sheys | 中 | - | 止 | sparks | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保12面 |
10/11 | 土 | ミクロンズ | 8 | - | 3 | CarSensor | 9:30〜 | 与野八王子グランド |
10/11 | 土 | サザンズ | 3 | - | 9 | ホワイトブルズ | 14:00〜 | 大宮第2公園 軟式野球場 |
10/11 | 土 | ベガーズ | 7 | - | 0 | 毎日TABEIXS | 9:00〜12:00 | 荒川総合南B |
10/11 | 土 | ブルーメタルズ | 3 | - | 6 | 大宮レッズ | 19:00〜 | 戸田市北部市営球場 |
10/11 | 土 | ブルーメタルズ | 3 | - | 2 | 魔封波 | 17:00〜 | 戸田市北部市営球場 |
10/11 | 土 | NIKKA | 5 | - | 4 | DandStars | 18:30〜 | 春日部南栄町グランド |
10/5 | 日 | ネイバーズ | 3 | - | 5 | AX | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保 家具25 |
10/5 | 日 | 魔封波 | 9 | - | 1 | MC | 14:00〜 | 大宮健保グランド共に14番 |
10/5 | 日 | 魔封波 | 16 | - | 1 | Sheys | 10:00〜 | 大宮健保グランド共に14番 |
10/4 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 3 | - | 7 | EXPERTS | 15:00〜16:45 | - |
10/4 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 2 | - | 6 | EXPERTS | 13:00〜14:45 | - |
10/4 | 土 | Geronimo | 1 | - | 14 | ホワイトブルズ | 13:00〜 | 西遊馬公園 |
9/28 | 日 | 魔封波 | 13 | - | 1 | 義民レモン | 14:00〜 | 大宮健保40番 |
9/28 | 日 | 魔封波 | 8 | - | 0 | EXPERTS | 8:00〜 | 大宮健保 |
9/28 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 10 | - | 3 | Hot★Pot | 15:00〜17:00 | 秋ヶ瀬特B2面 |
9/28 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 10 | - | 3 | NERO GRIGIO | 13:00〜15:00 | 秋ヶ瀬特B2面 |
9/28 | 日 | HORNETS | 5 | - | 7 | DREAMS | 15:00〜17:00 | 大宮健保出版第4グラウンド |
9/28 | 日 | HORNETS | 1 | - | 5 | ホワイトブルズ | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保出版第4グラウンド |
9/28 | 日 | EXCEL | 2 | - | 8 | 川野ガッツ | 9:00〜11:30 | 大宮健保グランドbT9 |
9/28 | 日 | EXPERTS | 0 | - | 5 | AX | 14:00〜 | 大宮健保ニットファッション30 |
9/27 | 土 | サザンズ | 3 | 8 | DandStars | 14:00〜 | 所沢航空公園軟式野球場 | |
9/27 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 中 | - | 止 | 大宮Rabbits | 10:00〜 | 秋が瀬公園グランド |
9/27 | 土 | JUNKS | 9 | - | 4 | CarSensor | 13:30〜 | 荒川総合運動公園北E面 |
9/27 | 土 | NIKKA | 3 | - | 4 | ホワイトブルズ | 14:00〜 | 春日部南栄町グランド |
9/27 | 土 | NIKKA | 4 | - | 19 | MC | 午前中 | 春日部牛島球場 |
9/27 | 土 | ダイナマイツ | 14 | - | 3 | CarSensor | 17:00〜19:00 | 浮間公園 |
9/27 | 土 | 侍 | 12 | - | 1 | 山崎ポンチーズ | - | 大宮健保 |
9/27 | 土 | JUNKS | 5 | - | 5 | 大宮レッズ | 9:00〜 | 西遊馬A面 |
9/23 | 火 | POWERS | 0 | - | 8 | 大宮Rabbits | 9:30〜 | 狭山上奥富A |
9/21 | 日 | 魔封波 | 中 | - | 止 | NERO GRIGIO | 4:00〜 | 大宮健保 |
9/21 | 日 | 魔封波 | 中 | - | 止 | 板橋リボルバー | 10:00〜 | 大宮健保 |
9/21 | 日 | EXCEL | 中 | - | 止 | EXPERTS | 9:00〜 | 大宮健保グランドbT9 |
9/20 | 土 | JUNKS | 中 | - | 止 | MC | 10:00〜 | 荒川総合運動公園南B面 |
9/20 | 土 | Cardnals | 中 | - | 止 | DandStars | 13:00 | 秋が瀬公園特2グランド |
9/20 | 土 | 大宮Rabbits | 中 | - | 止 | ミクロンズ | 10:00〜12:00 | 健保グランド31番 |
9/15 | 月 | NOMIKICK | 9 | - | 0 | 大宮レッズ | 14:00〜 | 荒川総合C面 |
9/14 | 日 | Sheys | 0 | - | 6 | 義民レモン | 8:00〜11:00 | 東京健保組合大宮運動場 |
9/14 | 日 | ホワイトブルズ | 9 | - | 5 | DandStars | 18:00〜 | 本市民球場 |
9/14 | 日 | Hot★Pot | 10 | - | 3 | HORNETS | - | - |
9/14 | 日 | AX | 6 | - | 14 | NERO GRIGIO | 17:00-19:00 | 浮間公園 |
9/14 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 7 | - | 2 | ブルーメタルズ | 15:00〜17:00 | 秋ヶ瀬特B2面 |
9/14 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 5 | - | 4 | sparks | 13:00〜15:00 | 秋ヶ瀬特B2面 |
9/13 | 土 | ブラックウエーブ | 1 | - | 4 | 大宮レッズ | 13:00〜17:00 | 鵜ノ木グランド |
9/13 | 土 | ダイナマイツ | 12 | - | 1 | DandStars | 19:00〜21:00 | 浮間公園 |
9/13 | 土 | ベガーズ | 2 | - | 0 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 11:00〜14:00 | 岩槻公園球場 |
9/13 | 土 | 侍 | 6 | - | 11 | ミクロンズ | 10:30〜 | 大宮健保 |
9/13 | 土 | 侍 | 0 | - | 16 | ミクロンズ | 10:30〜 | 大宮健保 |
9/7 | 日 | 川野ガッツ | 2 | - | 10 | 魔封波 | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保グランド |
9/7 | 日 | DREAMS | 6 | - | 17 | 板橋リボルバー | 13:30〜 | - |
9/7 | 日 | EXPERTS | 1 | - | 2 | NERO GRIGIO | 11:00〜13:00 | 大宮健保プラスチック31 |
9/7 | 日 | EXCEL | 1 | - | 11 | ネイバーズ | 9:30〜11:30 | 大宮健保グランドbU1 |
9/7 | 日 | HORNETS | 3 | - | 2 | AX | 15:00〜17:00 | 大宮健保 59面 |
9/6 | 土 | ブラックウエーブ | 6 | - | 6 | JUNKS | 11:00〜13:00 | 所沢総合運動場 |
9/6 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 1 | - | 12 | ベガーズ | 9:00〜12:00 | (埼玉)八王子運動公園 |
9/6 | 土 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 2 | - | 5 | 義民レモン | 14:00〜17:00 | 大宮第二公園 |
8/31 | 日 | HORNETS | 1 | - | 3 | 大宮Rabbits | 9:00〜 | 大宮健保出版第7面 |
8/31 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 4 | - | 4 | NOMIKICK | 12:00〜14:00 | 荒川総合運動公園(北側E面) |
8/31 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 7 | - | 5 | DREAMS | 9:30〜11:30 | 荒川総合運動公園(北側E面) |
8/30 | 土 | 侍 | 3 | - | 8 | ブラックウエーブ | 11:30〜 | 大宮健保 |
8/30 | 土 | 侍 | 0 | - | 5 | ブラックウエーブ | 11:30〜 | 大宮健保 |
8/30 | 土 | ダイナマイツ | 1 | - | 7 | 大宮レッズ | 19:00〜21:00 | 浮間公園 |
8/30 | 土 | ダイナマイツ | 0 | - | 1 | 大宮レッズ | 17:00〜19:00 | 浮間公園 |
8/30 | 土 | ホワイトブルズ | 1 | - | 6 | NOMIKICK | 18:00〜 | 北本市民球場 |
8/30 | 土 | ベガーズ | 1 | - | 0 | DandStars | 9:00〜12:00 | 市営大宮球場 |
8/30 | 土 | Geronimo | 4 | - | 2 | CarSensor | 13:00〜 | 宝来グランド A面 |
8/30 | 土 | NIKKA | 9 | - | 7 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 14:00〜 | 春日部牛島球場 |
8/30 | 土 | NIKKA | 3 | - | 3 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 11:30〜 | 春日部牛島球場 |
8/30 | 土 | ミクロンズ | 13 | - | 8 | CarSensor | 8:00〜12:00 | - |
8/24 | 日 | POWERS | 2 | - | 4 | Hot★Pot | 11:00〜13:00 | 狭山台中央公園 |
8/24 | 日 | MC | 3 | - | 8 | NOMIKICK | 13:00〜 | 宮代運動公園 |
8/24 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 9 | - | 2 | ネイバーズ | 13:30〜16:00 | 荒川総合北C面 |
8/24 | 日 | EXCEL | 2 | - | 6 | 義民レモン | 8:30〜12:00 | 東機健 大宮総合運動場 |
8/23 | 土 | サザンズ | 9 | - | 14 | 毎日TABEXS | 14:00〜 | 大宮第2公園軟式野球場 |
8/23 | 土 | MC | 25 | 4 | フェアドリームス | - | 宮代運動公園 | |
8/23 | 土 | ブラックウエーブ | 3 | - | 0 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 15:00〜17:00 | 所沢総合運動場 |
8/23 | 土 | Geronimo | 14 | - | 9 | St.ARTISTA | 15:00〜 | 西遊馬野球場A面 |
8/23 | 土 | Geronimo | 1 | - | 3 | St.ARTISTA | 13:00〜 | 西遊馬野球場A面 |
8/23 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 1 | - | 12 | JUNKS | 9:00〜12:00 | 荒川総合運動公園 B面 |
8/17 | 日 | ladybirds | 5 | - | 2 | 大宮Rabbits | 9:00〜12:00 | 荒川総合 |
8/17(交流) | 日 | 紅闘呂ホンバース | 中 | - | 止 | EXPERTS | 10:00〜12:30 | 秋が瀬グランド 第2野球場 【特6】 |
8/16 | 土 | JUNKS | 中 | - | 止 | 大宮Rabbits | 10:00〜 | 荒川総合運動公園南B面 |
8/10 | 日 | ladybirds | 4 | - | 0 | NEROGRIGIO | 9:00〜12:00 | 大宮第2公園 |
8/10 | 日 | HORNETS | 中 | - | 止 | ホワイトブルズ | 15:00〜17:00 | 吉見総合運動場第8グラウンド、 |
8/10 | 日 | HORNETS | 中 | - | 止 | ホワイトブルズ | 13:00〜15:00 | 吉見総合運動場第8グラウンド、 |
8/10 | 日 | 侍 | 中 | - | 止 | MC | 11:30〜 | 大宮健保 |
8/9 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 中 | - | 止 | 大宮レッズ | 第二試合 | 秋が瀬公園第一野球場第三グランド |
8/9 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 中 | - | 止 | 大宮レッズ | 第一試合 | 秋が瀬公園第二野球場第三グランド |
8/3 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 4 | - | 3 | AX | 15:00〜17:00 | 秋ヶ瀬特B一面 |
8/3 | 日 | EXCEL | 2 | - | 4 | 摩封波 | 9:00〜11:30 | 大宮健保グランドbT9 |
8/3(交流) | 日 | 紅闘呂ホンバース | 21 | - | 1 | サザンズ | 13:00〜17:00 | 秋が瀬グランド 第2野球場 特7 |
8/3 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 2 | - | 10 | NOMIKICK | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保 |
8/3 | 日 | ネイバーズ | 3 | - | 8 | DREAMS | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保 出版 3 |
8/3 | 日 | ホワイトブルズ | 7 | - | 6 | 川野ガッツ | 12:00〜 | 北本市民球場 |
8/3 | 日 | POWERS | 3 | - | 1 | 義民レモン | 11:00〜13:00 | 上奥富運動公園(狭山市) |
8/2 | 土 | NIKKA | 1 | - | 9 | ベガーズ | 18:30〜 | 春日部南栄町グランド |
8/2 | 土 | Carsensor | 8 | - | 4 | 毎日TABEXS | 13:00〜17:00 | 川口市芝スポーツセンター |
7/27 | 日 | EXCEL | 2 | - | 12 | NOMIKICK | 8:30〜12:00 | 大宮健保グランド59 |
7/27 | 日 | sparks | 11 | - | 5 | 義民レモン | 8:30〜10:30 | 川口荒川運動公園野球グランド |
7/27 | 日 | Sheys | 中 | - | 止 | ブラックウエーブ | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保 |
7/27 | 日 | 川野ガッツ | 1 | - | 3 | NERO GRIGIO | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保グランド |
7/26 | 土 | Geronimo | 1 | - | 9 | ブラックウエーブ | 13:00〜 | 西遊馬野球場B面 |
7/26 | 土 | Geronimo | 4 | - | 2 | ブラックウエーブ | 13:00〜 | 西遊馬野球場B面 |
7/26 | 土 | DandStars | 中 | - | 止 | 大宮Rabbits | 15:30〜 | 蓮田黒浜公園グランド |
7/26 | 土 | ベガーズ | 4 | - | 2 | JUNKS | 9:00〜12:00 | 西遊馬球場A面 |
7/26 | 土 | MC | 中 | - | 止 | CsrSensor | 13:00〜 | 南栄町グランド |
7/26 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 中 | - | 止 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 14:00〜 | 秋ヶ瀬公園 |
7/20 | 日 | POWERS | 8 | - | 7 | DREAMS | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保 |
7/20 | 日 | Sheys | 8 | - | 3 | NERO GRIGIO | 11:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保 |
7/20 | 日 | ブラックウエーブ | 2 | - | 5 | NOMIKICK | 11:00〜13:00 | 新狭山公園 |
7/19 | 土 | JUNKS | 14 | - | 5 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 13:30〜 | 荒川総合運動公園南A面 |
7/19 | 土 | DandStars | 4 | - | 10 | KGファイターズ | 18:30〜 | 蓮田市黒浜公園グランド |
7/13 | 日 | POWERS | 18 | - | 0 | NERO GRIGIO | 13:00〜17:00 | 所沢航空公園 |
7/13 | 日 | EXPERTS | 8 | - | 5 | 板橋リボルバー | 15:00〜17:00 | 大宮健保 ぶんぐ43 |
7/13 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 中 | - | 止 | 板橋リボルバー | 10:00〜12:30 | 秋ヶ瀬グランド(特B3面) |
7/13 | 日 | ネイバーズ | 3 | - | 1 | AX | 11:00〜 | 大宮健保グランド 文具43 |
7/13 | 日 | 川野ガッツ | 2 | - | 10 | 東ビルドジャース | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保 |
7/12 | 土 | 侍 | 中 | - | 止 | Carsensor | 11:30〜 | 大宮健保11号面 |
7/12 | 土 | ミクロンズ | 8 | - | 6 | 毎日TABEIXS | 8:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保 |
7/12 | 土 | MC | 中 | - | 止 | ブラックウエーブ | 15:00〜 | 大沼運動公園 |
7/12 | 土 | ダイナマイツ | 10 | - | 2 | Cardnals | 17:00〜19:00 | 浮間公園 |
7/12 | 土 | MC | 中 | - | 止 | NOMIKICK | 13:00〜 | 大沼運動公園 |
7/12 | 土 | NIKKA | 中 | - | 止 | DandStars | 19:00〜 | 春日部南栄町グランド |
7/12 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 中 | - | 止 | サザンズ | 10:00〜 | 秋が瀬公園グランド |
7/6 | 日 | EXCEL | 1 | - | 8 | HORNETS | 8:30〜11:30 | 東機健 大宮総合運動場 |
7/6 | 日 | 義民レモン | 0 | - | 0 | 大宮Rabbits | 9:00〜11:00 | 大宮健保 |
7/6 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 0 | - | 5 | 魔封波 | 15:00〜17:00 | 秋が瀬特3面 |
7/5 | 土 | 侍 | 7 | - | 11 | JUNKS | 10:30〜 | 大宮健保11号面 |
7/5 | 土 | ミクロンズ | 12 | - | 6 | KGファイターズ | 8:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保 |
7/5 | 土 | Geronimo | 15 | - | 6 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 13:00〜 | 西遊馬野球場A面 |
7/5 | 土 | Cardnals | 1 | - | 10 | ブラックウエーブ | 10:00〜 | 秋ヶ瀬公園 |
6/29 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 3 | - | 4 | NERO GRIGIO | 16:00〜 | 彩湖道満グリーンパークD面 |
6/29 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 5 | - | 6 | NERO GRIGIO | 14:00〜16:00 | 彩湖道満グリーンパークD面 |
6/29 | 日 | DREAMS | 0 | 10 | 魔封波 | 16:00〜18:00 | 足立区千住河川敷グランド | |
6/29 | 日 | EXCEL | 2 | - | 18 | POWERS | 9:00〜11:30 | 大宮健保グランドbU0 |
6/29 | 日 | 大宮Rabbits | 7 | - | 1 | MC | 13:00〜17:00 | さいたま市営球場 |
6/28 | 土 | NIKKA | 7 | - | 8 | ダイナマイツ | 18:30〜 | 春日部南栄町グランド |
6/28 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 中 | - | 止 | 毎日TABEXS | - | 大宮公園第二軟式野球場 |
6/28 | 土 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 中 | - | 止 | DandStars | 13:00〜16:00 | 秋ヶ瀬特7グランド |
6/28 | 土 | Cardnals | 中 | - | 止 | ミクロンズ | 10:00〜 | 秋ヶ瀬公園 |
6/28 | 土 | ブラックウエーブ | 中 | - | 止 | JUNKS | - | - |
6/28 | 土 | ベガーズ | 中 | - | 止 | CsrSensor | 13:00〜17:00 | 秋が瀬公園球場 |
6/22 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 1 | - | 12 | AX | 14:00〜17:00 | 浦和市営球場 |
6/22 | 日 | 川野ガッツ | 13 | - | 9 | ネイバーズ | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保グランド |
6/22 | 日 | Butter Dogs | 0 | - | 8 | 魔封波 | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保グラウンド 29面 |
6/22 | 日 | EXCEL | 0 | - | 9 | NERO GRIGIO | 9:00〜11:30 | 大宮健保グランドbT9 |
6/21 | 土 | サザンズ | 17 | - | 4 | Geronimo | 14:00〜 | 秋ヶ瀬公園 |
6/21 | 土 | NIKKA | 6 | - | 9 | NOMIKICK | 18:30〜 | 春日部南栄町グランド |
6/15 | 日 | POWERS | 中 | - | 止 | Hot★Pot | 10:00〜12:30 | 所沢航空公園 |
6/15 | 日 | HORNETS | 中 | - | 止 | 魔封波 | - | - |
6/14 | 土 | 侍 | 2 | - | 7 | 大宮レッズ | 11:30〜13:30 | 大宮健保 |
6/14 | 土 | JUNKS | 15 | - | 4 | 毎日TABEIXS | 12:30〜 | 戸田新田球場 |
6/8 | 日 | Butter Dogs | 7 | - | 11 | DREAMS | - | - |
6/8 | 日 | ホワイトブルズ | 9 | - | 2 | Hot★Pot | - | 北本市民球場 |
6/8 | 日 | ネイバーズ | 4 | - | 5 | 義民レモン | 9:00〜11:00 |
大宮健保 電機16
|
6/8 | 日 | 川野ガッツ | 2 | - | 0 | 板橋リボルバー | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保 |
6/7 | 土 | 侍 | 3 | - | 10 | 毎日TABEIXS | 11:30〜14:00 | 大宮健保 |
6/7 | 土 | DandStars | 6 | - | 1 | サザンズ | 14:00〜 | 秋ヶ瀬公園 特4グラウンド |
6/7 | 土 | ベガーズ | 0 | - | 5 | 大宮Rabbits゙ | 8:00〜11:00 | 岩槻公園球場 |
6/7 | 土 | Cardnals | 5 | - | 7 | 山崎ポンチーズ | AM | 秋ヶ瀬公園 |
6/7 | 土 | ドラフターズ | 4 | - | 13 | MC | 9:30〜12:00 | 二つ宮グランド |
6/7 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 14 | - | 12 | CarCencor | 14:45〜17:00 | 第2試合 荒川総合運動公園B面 |
6/7 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 4 | - | 2 | ミクロンズ | 12:30〜14:30 | 第1試合 荒川総合運動公園B面 |
6/1 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 中 | - | 止 | 板橋リボルバー | 14:00〜16:00 | 道満グランド(D面) |
6/1 | 日 | EXCEL | 中 | - | 止 | HORNETS | 9:30〜 | 東機健 大宮総合運動場 |
5/31 | 土 | Geronimo | 中 | - | 止 | 大宮Rabbits | 13:45〜 | 西遊馬野球場 |
5/31 | 土 | NIKKA | 中 | - | 止 | ミクロンズ | 18:30より | 春日部南栄町グランド |
5/31 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 中 | - | 止 | NOMIKICK | 14:45〜17:00 | 荒川総合運動公園 B面 |
5/31 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 中 | - | 止 | DandStars | 12:30〜 | 荒川総合運動公園 B面 |
5/31 | 土 | ブラックウエーブ | 中 | - | 止 | JUNKS | 12:30試合開始 | 鵜ノ木グランド(狭山市) |
5/25 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 7 | - | 7 | 川野ガッツ | 12:00〜14:00 | 秋ヶ瀬公園軟式特B1面 |
5/25 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 4 | - | 8 | EXPERTS | 9:00〜11:00 | 秋ヶ瀬公園軟式特B1面 |
5/25 | 日 | 三車線 | 4 | - | 6 | HORNETS | 14:00〜 | 上尾沼南高校グラウンド |
5/25 | 日 | DREAMS | 7 | - | 1 | sparks | 9:00〜11:00 | 大宮健保グランド34番 |
5/25 | 日 | ネイバーズ | 6 | - | 1 | sparks | 14:00〜15:00 | 秋が瀬公園グランド 特3 |
5/24 | 土 | 大宮レッズ | 5 | - | 2 | 大宮Rabbits | 15:00〜17:00 | 秋ヶ瀬公園軟式第2球場 |
5/24 | 土 | 大宮レッズ | 1 | - | 4 | 大宮Rabbits | 13:00〜15:00 | 秋ヶ瀬公園軟式第2球場 |
5/24 | 土 | ブラックウエーブ | 21 | - | 10 | ミクロンズ | 10:30試合開始 | 鵜ノ木グランド(狭山市) |
5/24 | 日 | フェアドリームス | 16 | - | 1 | Cardnals | 午前 | 秋が瀬 |
5/18 | 日 | Sheys | 2 | - | 2 | NOMIKICK | 12:00〜14:00 | 東京健保組合大宮運動場11面 |
5/18 | 日 | Butter Dogs | 1 | - | 5 | NERO GRIGIO | 13:00〜15:00 | 大宮健保32面 |
5/18 | 日 | Ladybirds | 6 | - | 0 | 板橋リボルバー | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保三洋9面 |
5/18 | 日 | ブラックウエーブ | 2 | - | 2 | AX | 13:10試合開始 | 狭山台中央公園(狭山市) |
5/18 | 日 | 川野ガッツ | 13 | - | 1 | St.ARTISTA | 10:30〜13:00 | 北本市民球場 |
5/18 | 日 | HORNETS | 1 | - | 1 | NOMIKICK | 9:30 | 吉見総合運動公園 |
5/17 | 土 | サザンズ | 3 | - | 12 | ミクロンズ | 13:00〜17:00 |
大宮第2公園軟式野球場
|
5/17 | 土 | 侍 | 9 | - | 8 | DandStars | 11:30〜13:30 |
大宮健保
|
5/17 | 土 | 侍 | 2 | - | 13 | DandStars | 9:30〜11:30 |
大宮健保
|
5/17 | 土 | MC | 8 | - | 3 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 13:00〜 |
大沼運動公園
|
5/17 | 土 | JUNKS | 12 | - | 7 | ドラフターズ | 13:00〜 | 荒川総合運動公園「南A」面 |
5/17 | 土 | NIKKA | 5 | - | 1 | 毎日TABEIXS | 18:30〜20:30 | 春日部南栄町グランド |
5/11 | 日 | ネイバーズ | 0 | - | 8 | EXPERTS | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保グランド プラスチック 33 |
5/11 | 日 | Sheys | 6 | - | 1 | ダイナマイツ | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保グランド |
5/11 | 日 | POWERS | 3 | - | 12 | AX | 10:00〜12:00 | 美杉台公園 |
5/10 | 土 | Geronimo | 2 | - | 5 | 大宮レッズ | 14:00〜 | 大宮第二公園軟式野球場 |
5/10 | 土 | ベガーズ | 1 | - | 2 | 大宮Rabbits | 8:00〜11:00 | 岩槻公園球場 |
5/10 | 土 | MC | 10 | - | 3 | Cardnals | - | 宮代運動公園 |
5/10 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 12 | - | 15 | KGファイターズ | 14:00〜 | 秋が瀬公園グランド |
5/10 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 5 | - | 2 | 大宮レッズ | 10:00〜 | 秋が瀬公園グランド |
5/10 | 土 | DandStars | 6 | - | 10 | 義民レモン | 14:00〜 | 吉見総合運動公園第3グランド |
5/5 | 月 | ミクロンズ | 7 | - | 16 | NERO GRIGIO | 10:00〜12:00 | - |
4/29 | 火 | POWERS | 3 | - | 7 | 義民レモン | 9:00〜12:00 | 飯能市民球場 |
4/27 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 11 | - | 1 | sparks | 17:00〜19:00 | 練馬区城北中央公園 |
4/27 | 日 | 川野ガッツ | 3 | - | 4 | DREAMS | 9:00〜11:00 | 大宮健保グランド |
4/27 | 日 | Sheys | 2 | - | 8 | AX | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮健保グランド |
4/27 | 日 | NOMIKICK | 11 | - | 5 | EXPERTS | 13:00〜 | 秋が瀬 特6グランド |
4/26 | 土 | NIKKA | 8 | - | 2 | サザンズ | 17:00〜19:00 | 春日部南栄町グランド |
4/26 | 土 | ブラックウエーブ | 9 | - | 10 | DandStars | 12:30試合開始 | 鵜ノ木グランド(狭山市) |
4/26 | 土 | ミクロンズ | 1 | - | 12 | ベガーズ | 14:00〜16:00 | 大宮健保グランド |
4/26 | 土 | JUNKS | 中 | - | 止 | 大宮レッズ | 11:30〜 | 戸田新田野球場 |
4/26 | 土 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 3 | - | 7 | フェアドリームス | 13:00〜17:00 | 秋ヶ瀬公園特3グランド |
4/20 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 4 | - | 1 | NOMIKICK | 13:30 | 荒川総合 |
4/20 | 日 | ダイナマイツ | 1 | - | 2 | ネイバーズ | 9:30〜12:30 | 秋ヶ瀬公園 |
4/20 | 日 | POWERS | 7 | - | 7 | HORNETS | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保 |
4/19 | 土 | Geronimo | 6 | - | 5 | DandStars | 13:00〜 | 西遊馬公園 |
4/19 | 土 | ドラフターズ | 8 | - | 5 | Cardnals | - | 二つ宮当社グランド |
4/19 | 土 | 東ビルドジャース | 5 | - | 4 | ベガーズ | 14時から | 秋が瀬公園 |
4/13 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 1 | - | 2 | sparks | - | 荒川総合運動公園野球場(E面) |
4/13 | 日 | NERO GRIGIO | 5 | - | 1 | AX | 19時〜21時 | 城北球場(板橋) |
4/12 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 12 | - | 8 | DandStars | 14:00〜 | 秋が瀬公園グランド |
4/12 | 土 | フェアドリームス | 4 | - | 6 | 義民レモン | 10:00〜 | 秋が瀬公園グランド |
4/12 | 土 | MC | 11 | - | 1 | Geronimo | - | 春日部大沼グランド |
4/12 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 7 | - | 8 | Cardnals | 15:00〜 | 荒川総合B面 |
4/12 | 土 | KGファイターズ | 2 | - | 1 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 13:00〜 | 荒川総合B面 |
4/6 | 日 | Butter Dogs | 8 | - | 10 | DREAMS | 13:00〜17:00 | 大宮第二公園軟式野球場 |
4/6 | 日 | ネイバーズ | 中 | - | 止 | 大宮レッズ | - | 大宮健保グランド |
4/6 | 日 | EXCEL | 中 | - | 止 | NERO GRIGIO | 8:30〜12:30 | 大宮第2公園軟式野球場 |
4/6 | 日 | NOMIKICK | 中 | - | 止 | sparks | 13:00〜 | 秋が瀬 特6グランド |
4/6 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 3 | - | 8 | Sheys | 13:00〜15:00 | 秋ヶ瀬公園軟式第2球場1面 |
4/6 | 日 | 板橋リボルバー | 2 | - | 13 | 大宮レッズ | 15:00〜17:00 | 秋ヶ瀬公園軟式第2球場1面 |
4/6 | 日 | EXPERTS | 中 | - | 止 | 義民レモン | 8:00〜10:00 | 大宮健保 埼玉機械no.55 |
4/6 | 日 | ブルーメタルズ | 中 | - | 止 | 河野ガッツ | 秋ヶ瀬グランド (特B1面) | |
4/5 | 土 | ミクロンズ | 中 | - | 止 | Cardnals | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保グランド |
4/5 | 土 | ベガーズ | 中 | - | 止 | 山崎ポンチーズ | 11:00〜14:00 | 岩槻公園グランド |
4/5 | 土 | MC | 中 | - | 止 | ドラフターズ | 9:00〜 | 春日部大沼グランド |
3/30 | 日 | BRAUNS | 7 | - | 3 | 義民レモン | 13:00〜 | 所沢航空記念公園 |
3/30 | 日 | EXCEL | 3 | - | 15 | 三車線 | 9:00〜11:30 | 大宮健保グランドbT9 |
3/30 | 日 | POWERS | 2 | - | 3 | EXPERTS | 10:00〜12:00 | 大宮健保グランド |
3/29 | 土 | JUNKS | 8 | - | 7 | フェアドリームス | 14:00〜 | 道満グリーンパークA面 |
3/29 | 土 | JUNKS | 5 | - | 6 | Geronimo | 11:30〜 | 道満グリーンパークA面 |
3/29 | 土 | MC | 6 | - | 6 | 東ビルドジャース | - | 春日部南栄町グランド |
3/23(交流) | 日 | 紅闘呂ホンバース | 19 | - | 1 | DREAMS | 13:00〜17:00 | 秋が瀬グランド 特4 |
3/23 | 日 | Sheys | 2 | - | 10 | 大宮Rabbits | 12:00〜14:00 | 大宮運動場11面 |
3/23 | 日 | EXPERTS | 6 | - | 3 | sparks | 9:00〜12:00 | 秋が瀬公園第三(特B3) |
3/22 | 土 | JUNKS | 0 | - | 2 | 義民レモン | 13:30〜 | 戸田新田野球場 |
3/22 | 土 | MC | 1 | - | 9 | ベガーズ | - | 春日部大沼グランド |
3/22 | 土 | 義民レモン | 中 | - | 止 | BRAUNS | 9:30〜 | 秋が瀬公園 |
3/16 | 日 | KGファイターズ | 6 | - | 7 | HORNETS | 13:30〜 | 荒川総合B面 |
3/15(交流) | 土 | JUNKS | 9 | - | 2 | NEXUS | 13:30〜 | 戸田新田野球場 |
3/2 | 日 | MC | 中 | - | 止 | Sheys | - | 春日部大沼グランド |