第2回大会【SBL2002】
|
No |
チーム |
所属 |
1戦 |
2戦 |
3戦 |
4戦 |
5戦 |
6戦 |
7戦 |
8戦 |
9戦 |
10戦 |
11戦 |
12戦 |
13戦 |
14戦 |
15戦 |
16戦 |
17戦 |
18戦 |
19戦 |
20戦 |
21戦 |
22戦 |
23戦 |
24戦 |
25戦 |
1 |
|
Blue |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Blue |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
△ |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Blue |
○ |
△ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
△ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Red |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Blue |
● |
△ |
● |
● |
△ |
● |
○ |
△ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Blue |
△ |
△ |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Blue |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Red |
● |
● |
● |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Red |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Blue |
△ |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
チーム |
所属 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
11 |
|
Red |
○ |
△ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Blue |
● |
△ |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Blue |
○ |
△ |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
△ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Red |
△ |
△ |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Red |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Blue |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Blue |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
△ |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Blue |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Red |
● |
● |
△ |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Red |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
△ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
チーム |
所属 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
21 |
|
Red |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Red |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Red |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Blue |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Red |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Blue |
△ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Red |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Red |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Red |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Blue |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
チーム |
所属 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
31 |
|
Red |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Blue |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Yellow |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Yellow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Yellow |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Yellow |
● |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Yellow |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Yellow |
○ |
△ |
△ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Yellow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Yellow |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
△ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
チーム |
所属 |
1戦 |
2戦 |
3戦 |
4戦 |
5戦 |
6戦 |
7戦 |
8戦 |
9戦 |
10戦 |
11戦 |
12戦 |
13戦 |
14戦 |
15戦 |
16戦 |
17戦 |
18戦 |
19戦 |
20戦 |
21戦 |
22戦 |
23戦 |
24戦 |
25戦 |
41 |
|
Yellow |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Yellow |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
△ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Yellow |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Yellow |
● |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Yellow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/1閉幕戦 |
日 |
AX |
6 |
- |
4 |
Hot★Pot |
13:00〜15:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
12/1閉幕戦 |
日 |
AX |
4 |
- |
3 |
Hot★Pot |
11:00〜13:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
12/1決勝 |
日 |
大宮レッズ |
2 |
- |
3 |
大宮Rabbits |
13:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
12/1決勝 |
日 |
MEIJI |
2 |
- |
7 |
NOMIKICK |
11:00〜13:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
12/1準決勝 |
日 |
大宮Rabbits |
5 |
- |
3 |
NOMIKICK |
9:00〜11:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
12/1準決勝 |
日 |
大宮レッズ |
7 |
- |
2 |
MEIJI |
9:00〜11:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
11/24 |
日 |
EXCEL |
10 |
- |
9 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
9:00〜11:30 |
大宮健保グランドbT9 |
11/24準々決勝 |
日 |
NOMIKICK |
5 |
- |
0 |
sparks |
9時から12時 |
大宮健保グランド5番 |
11/23準々決勝 |
土 |
TWENTYFIVE |
3 |
- |
6 |
大宮Rabbits |
9時から12時 |
大宮健保グランド17番 |
11/23 |
土 |
JUNKS |
3 |
- |
10 |
DandStars |
13:00〜 |
荒川総合グランド南B面 |
11/23 |
土 |
JUNKS |
7 |
- |
1 |
DandStars |
13:00〜 |
荒川総合グランド南B面 |
11/23 |
土 |
NERO GRIGIO |
9 |
- |
2 |
フェアドリームス |
13時半〜16時 |
荒川総合運動公園 |
11/23 |
土 |
SILKY |
3 |
- |
6 |
ダイナマイツ |
11:00〜13:00 |
八潮大原グランド |
11/23 |
土 |
SILKY |
6 |
- |
13 |
ダイナマイツ |
9:00〜11:00 |
八潮大原グランド |
11/17 |
日 |
NERO GRIGIO |
5 |
- |
3 |
DREAMS |
13時半〜16時 |
城北中央公園 |
11/16 |
土 |
KGファイターズ |
1 |
- |
1 |
Geronimo |
13:30〜 |
荒川総合の南B面 |
11/16準々決勝 |
土 |
MEIJI |
5 |
- |
0 |
ブラックウエーブ |
11:40開始予定 |
健保グランドの家具・23番 |
11/16準々決勝 |
土 |
JUNKS |
2 |
- |
7 |
大宮レッズ |
9:20開始予定 |
健保グランドの家具・23番 |
11/10 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
3 |
- |
4 |
魔封波 |
14:00〜16:00 |
大宮健保グラウンド 31面 |
11/10 |
日 |
POWERS |
10 |
- |
4 |
Hot★Pot |
11:00〜13:00 |
狭山台中央公園(狭山市) |
11/10 |
日 |
EXCEL |
1 |
- |
18 |
NERO GRIGIO |
9:00〜11:30 |
大宮健保グランドbU0 |
11/10 |
日 |
ネイバーズ |
2 |
- |
10 |
NOMIKICK |
10:00〜13:00 |
大宮健保(電機18) |
11/9 |
土 |
東ビルドジャース |
0 |
- |
8 |
MEIJI |
13:00〜 |
健保グランドの家具・25番 |
11/9プレーオフ |
土 |
MC |
6 |
- |
8 |
ブラックウエーブ |
14:00〜 |
- |
11/9 |
土 |
SILKY |
7 |
- |
1 |
ミクロンズ |
11:00〜13:00 |
八潮大原グランド |
11/9 |
土 |
SILKY |
4 |
- |
6 |
ミクロンズ |
9:00〜11:00 |
八潮大原グランド |
11/9 |
土 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
1 |
- |
3 |
DandStars |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ヶ瀬特6グランド |
11/4 |
土 |
NOMIKICK |
2 |
- |
2 |
魔封波 |
19:00〜 |
浦和市営軟式球場 |
11/3プレーオフ |
日 |
POWERS |
1 |
- |
2 |
sparks |
11:30〜14:00 |
大宮健保(プラスチック34番) |
11/3プレーオフ |
日 |
大宮Rabbits |
3 |
- |
2 |
NERO GRIGIO |
9:00〜11:00 |
大宮健保(プラスチック34番) |
11/2 |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
2 |
- |
1 |
Cardnals |
14:00〜16:00 |
大宮健保(ニットファッション27番) |
11/2プレーオフ |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
5 |
- |
1 |
AX |
11:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保(ニットファッション27番) |
11/2 |
土 |
MANBOWS |
4 |
- |
8 |
Geronimo |
13:00〜17:00 |
荒川総合運動公園E |
10/27 |
日 |
ブルーメタルズ |
5 |
- |
0 |
NERO GRIGIO |
9:30〜12:30 |
秋ヶ瀬グランド(特B1面) |
10/27 |
日 |
Sheys |
0 |
- |
4 |
DREAMS |
10:00〜12:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/27 |
日 |
POWERS |
2 |
- |
9 |
魔封波 |
8:00〜12:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/27 |
日 |
POWERS |
2 |
- |
6 |
魔封波 |
8:00〜12:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/26 |
土 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
フェアドリームス |
13:00〜 |
秋ヶ瀬特3グランド |
10/26 |
土 |
Geronimo |
中 |
- |
止 |
SILKY |
13:00〜 |
宝来運動公園 |
10/26 |
土 |
Geronimo |
中 |
- |
止 |
SILKY |
15:00〜 |
宝来運動公園 |
10/26 |
土 |
サザンズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
MANBOWS |
13:00〜16:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園(特B5) |
10/26 |
土 |
JUNKS |
中 |
- |
止 |
DandStars |
12:00〜18:00 |
戸田道満グランドA面
|
10/20 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
6 |
- |
10 |
NERO GRIGIO |
13:00〜15:00 |
大宮健保 25面 |
10/20 |
日 |
EXPERTS |
中 |
- |
止 |
Butterdogs |
15:00〜17:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/20 |
日 |
EXPERTS |
中 |
- |
止 |
AX |
8:00〜10:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/20 |
日 |
ネイバーズ |
0 |
- |
6 |
魔封波 |
12:30〜15:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/20 |
日 |
ネイバーズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
MEIJI |
10:00〜12:30 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/20 |
日 |
ダイナマイツ |
中 |
- |
止 |
sparks |
10:00〜13:00 |
浮間公園 |
10/20 |
日 |
Sheys |
0 |
- |
1 |
ブルーメタルズ |
10:00〜12:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/20 |
日 |
Sheys |
1 |
- |
6 |
NERO GRIGIO |
8:00〜10:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/20 |
日 |
sparks |
4 |
- |
5 |
AX |
14:00〜16:00 |
道満グランド(A面) |
10/19 |
土 |
JUNKS |
6 |
- |
1 |
大宮Rabbits |
13:00〜 |
荒川総合運動公園「南B」面 |
10/19 |
土 |
KGファイターズ |
5 |
- |
4 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
9:30 |
さいたま市営球場 |
10/14 |
月 |
大宮Rabbits |
9 |
- |
8 |
AX |
9:00〜11:00 |
岩槻総合公園野球場 |
10/14 |
月 |
ミクロンズ |
0 |
- |
10 |
魔封波 |
10:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保グランド 25番 |
10/14 |
月 |
ミクロンズ |
0 |
- |
6 |
魔封波 |
10:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保グランド 25番 |
10/13 |
日 |
EXPERTS |
8 |
- |
2 |
NERO GRIGIO |
12:00〜 |
- |
10/13 |
日 |
EXPERTS |
6 |
- |
5 |
NERO GRIGIO |
14:00〜 |
- |
10/13 |
日 |
Sheys |
11 |
- |
6 |
河野ガッツ |
10:00〜12:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/13 |
日 |
Sheys |
1 |
- |
3 |
sparks |
8:00〜10:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/13 |
日 |
POWERS |
2 |
- |
9 |
JUNKS |
8:00〜12:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/12 |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
4 |
- |
9 |
MEIJI |
14:00位〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/12 |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
6 |
- |
1 |
DandStars |
12:00位〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/6 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
1 |
- |
0 |
sparks |
14:00〜16:00 |
大宮健保グランド 50 |
10/6 |
日 |
TWENTYFIVE |
3 |
- |
13 |
EXPERTS |
- |
大宮健保グランド |
10/6 |
日 |
EXCEL |
3 |
- |
6 |
Hot★Pot |
9:00〜11:30 |
大宮健保グランドbT9 |
10/6 |
日 |
Sheys |
4 |
- |
5 |
MEIJI |
8:00〜10:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
10/5 |
土 |
MC |
3 |
- |
0 |
義民レモン |
9:00〜13:00 |
春日部大沼グラウンド |
10/5 |
土 |
Geronimo |
6 |
- |
2 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
15:00〜 |
西遊馬公園 |
10/5 |
土 |
Geronimo |
10 |
- |
2 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
13:00〜 |
西遊馬公園 |
9/29 |
日 |
魔封波 |
0 |
- |
1 |
AX |
19:00〜21:30 |
新座市大和田グランド |
9/29 |
日 |
ネイバーズ |
15 |
- |
4 |
sparks |
11:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
9/29 |
日 |
POWERS |
3 |
- |
5 |
NERO GRIGIO |
8:30〜12:30 |
所沢航空公園 |
9/29 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
中 |
- |
止 |
ロッヂマリナーズ |
13:00〜 |
秋ヶ瀬公園 |
9/28 |
土 |
Cardnals |
中 |
- |
止 |
MANBOWS |
13:00〜 |
吉見総合運動公園グランド |
9/28 |
土 |
ミクロンズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
SILKY |
- |
- |
9/28 |
土 |
ミクロンズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
SILKY |
- |
- |
9/28 |
土 |
DandStars |
中 |
- |
止 |
ダイナマイツ |
18:00〜21:00 |
蓮田市黒浜公園グランド |
9/28 |
土 |
フェアドリームス |
中 |
- |
止 |
九段下WINS |
午後14時より |
秋が瀬公園グランド |
9/28 |
土 |
フェアドリームス |
中 |
- |
止 |
MEIJI |
午前 |
秋が瀬公園グランド |
9/28 |
土 |
Geronimo |
中 |
- |
止 |
JUNKS |
13:00〜 |
西遊馬公園 |
9/23 |
月 |
NOMIKICK |
11 |
- |
3 |
NERO GRIGIO |
9:30〜 |
荒川総合グランド |
9/22 |
日 |
クローバーズ |
3 |
- |
16 |
TWENTY FIVE |
9:30〜12:00 |
北平沢グランド |
9/22 |
日 |
義民レモン |
4 |
- |
10 |
EXPERTS |
13:00〜15:00 |
大宮健保グラウンド |
9/22 |
日 |
EXCEL |
2 |
- |
24 |
義民レモン |
9:00〜11:30 |
大宮健保グランドbT9 |
9/22 |
日 |
ブルーメタルズ |
6 |
- |
4 |
九段下WINS |
13:00〜15:00 |
道満グランド(D面) |
9/22 |
日 |
ブルーメタルズ |
5 |
- |
7 |
DREAMS |
10:30〜12:30 |
道満グランド(D面) |
9/21 |
土 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
11 |
- |
1 |
DandStars |
13:00〜16:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園特5グランド |
9/21 |
土 |
ブラックウエーブ |
13 |
- |
10 |
JUNKS |
13:00〜17:00 |
上奥富運動公園(狭山市) |
9/21 |
土 |
サザンズ |
4 |
- |
15 |
MC |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園特B1グランド |
9/15 |
日 |
Hot★Pot |
4 |
- |
16 |
EXPARTS |
- |
- |
9/15 |
日 |
ダイナマイツ |
9 |
- |
10 |
EXPARTS |
9:00〜11:00 |
浮間公園 |
9/14 |
土 |
JUNKS |
中 |
- |
止 |
タケダ36 |
12:30〜 |
戸田市新田球場 |
9/14 |
土 |
MANBOWS |
中 |
- |
止 |
Geronimo |
13:00〜 |
荒川総合運動公園B面 |
9/14 |
土 |
KGファイターズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
Geronimo |
10:00〜12:00 |
荒川総合南B面 |
9/14 |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
5 |
- |
2 |
大宮Rabbits |
15:00位〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
9/14 |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
0 |
- |
1 |
大宮Rabbits |
13:00位〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
9/14 |
土 |
MC |
中 |
- |
止 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
12:00〜 |
南栄町グラウンド |
9/14 |
土 |
ブラックウエーブ |
中 |
- |
止 |
DandStars |
15:00〜17:00 |
鵜の木グランド(狭山市) |
9/8 |
日 |
クローバーズ |
4 |
- |
18 |
NOMIKICK |
9:30〜12:00 |
北平沢グランド |
9/8 |
日 |
EXCEL |
中 |
- |
止 |
義民レモン |
9:00〜11:30 |
大宮健保グランドbU1 |
9/8 |
日 |
POWERS |
中 |
- |
止 |
NERO GRIGIO |
8:30〜12:30 |
所沢航空公園 |
9/8 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
中 |
- |
止 |
EXPERTS |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園特1 |
9/7 |
土 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
サザンズ |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園特3グランド |
9/1 |
日 |
クローバーズ |
6 |
- |
16 |
AX |
9:30〜12:30 |
秋が瀬公園グランド |
9/1交流戦 |
日 |
ネイバーズ |
8 |
- |
8 |
紅闘呂ホンバース |
13:00〜15:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
9/1 |
日 |
NERO GRIGIO |
4 |
- |
3 |
ネイバーズ |
9:00〜12:00 |
荒川総合運動公園 |
8/31 |
土 |
ブラックウエーブ |
4 |
- |
4 |
義民レモン |
13:00〜17:00 |
鵜の木グランド(狭山市) |
8/31 |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
3 |
− |
1 |
MEIJI |
13:00位〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
8/31 |
土 |
九段下WINS |
9 |
- |
15 |
DandStars |
16:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
8/25 |
日 |
POWERS |
2 |
- |
5 |
sparks |
8:30〜12:30 |
所沢航空公園 |
8/25 |
日 |
NERO GRIGIO |
8 |
- |
4 |
サザンズ |
9:00〜12:00 |
荒川総合公園 |
8/24 |
土 |
フェアドリームス |
中 |
- |
止 |
大宮Rabbits |
午前 |
秋が瀬公園グランド |
8/24 |
土 |
MANBOWS |
6 |
- |
5 |
DandStars |
13:00〜17:00 |
荒川総合運動公園 |
8/24 |
土 |
Geronimo |
4 |
- |
3 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
13:00〜17:00 |
西遊馬公園野球場(A面) |
8/24 |
土 |
大宮Rabbits |
9 |
- |
1 |
ブラックウエーブ |
14:00〜17:00 |
岩槻総合運動公園野球場 |
8/24 |
土 |
MC |
17 |
- |
1 |
ダイナマイツ |
17:00〜21:00 |
春日部牛島球場 |
8/18交流戦 |
日 |
紅闘呂ホンバース |
中 |
- |
止 |
ブラックウエーブ |
午後 |
秋が瀬グランド特4 |
8/18 |
日 |
EXCEL |
中 |
- |
止 |
義民レモン |
9:30〜11:30 |
大宮健保グランドbT9 |
8/18 |
日 |
ブルーメタルズ |
2 |
- |
1 |
sparks |
9:30〜12:30 |
大宮公園第二野球場 |
8/18 |
日 |
NOMIKICK |
中 |
- |
止 |
TWENTY FIVE |
13:30〜 |
荒川総合グランドE面 |
8/17 |
土 |
KGファイターズ |
1 |
- |
8 |
JUNKS |
10:00〜12:00 |
荒川総合 |
8/11 |
日 |
POWERS |
9 |
- |
0 |
九段下WINS |
10:30〜12:30 |
入間中央公園 |
8/11 |
日 |
DREAMS |
4 |
- |
11 |
Hot★Pot |
14:00〜16:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園 |
8/11 |
日 |
ブルーメタルズ |
3 |
- |
3 |
JUNKS |
12:30〜14:30 |
笹目公園球場 |
8/10 |
土 |
義民レモン |
9 |
- |
4 |
BRAUNS |
17:00〜21:00 |
新狭山公園 |
8/10 |
土 |
MANBOWS |
7 |
- |
6 |
ロッヂマリナーズ |
12:00〜13:00 |
蓮田黒浜公園野球場 |
8/10 |
土 |
MC |
1 |
- |
7 |
NOMIKICK |
17:00〜21:00 |
春日部牛島球場 |
8/4 |
日 |
TWENTY FIVE |
8 |
- |
0 |
球宴オールスターズ |
9:00〜11:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
8/4 |
日 |
NERO GRIGIO |
0 |
- |
6 |
NOMIKICK |
13:30〜 |
荒川総合 |
8/4 |
日 |
BRAUNS |
4 |
- |
7 |
義民レモン |
- |
- |
8/4 |
日 |
ネイバーズ |
4 |
- |
5 |
クローバーズ |
10:00〜13:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
8/4 |
日 |
POWERS |
2 |
- |
5 |
AX |
11:00〜13:00 |
上奥富運動公園(狭山市) |
8/3 |
土 |
ダイナマイツ |
1 |
- |
8 |
MEIJI |
17:00〜 |
浮間公園 |
7/28 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
3 |
- |
8 |
NOMIKICK |
- |
大宮健保(予定) |
7/28 |
日 |
ブルーメタルズ |
5 |
- |
5 |
KGファイターズ |
8:30〜12:30 |
秋ヶ瀬グランド(特B2面) |
7/28 |
日 |
POWERS |
2 |
- |
9 |
ブラックウエーブ |
13:00〜15:00 |
新狭山公園 |
7/28 |
日 |
POWERS |
10 |
- |
9 |
クローバーズ |
9:30〜11:30 |
入間中央公園 |
7/28 |
日 |
MC |
5 |
- |
1 |
球宴オールスターズ |
13:00〜17:00 |
宮代総合公園 |
7/27 |
土 |
タケダ36 |
5 |
- |
8 |
DandStars |
12:30〜14:30 |
戸田市笹目公園球場 |
7/27 |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
15 |
- |
3 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
13:00〜15:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
7/27 |
土 |
サザンズ |
4 |
- |
10 |
大宮レッズ |
10:00〜12:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園特1グランド |
7/27 |
土 |
ミクロンズ |
3 |
- |
7 |
フェアドリームス |
8:00〜12:00 |
- |
7/27 |
土 |
MC |
5 |
- |
6 |
JUNKS |
13:00〜17:00 |
宮代総合公園 |
7/21 |
日 |
NOMIKICK |
8 |
- |
0 |
Sheys |
9:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド日版13番 |
7/21 |
日 |
ネイバーズ |
7 |
- |
2 |
九段下WINS |
11:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
7/21 |
日 |
クローバーズ |
2 |
- |
8 |
Hot★Pot |
9:30〜 |
日高北平沢グランド |
7/21 |
日 |
NERO GRIGIO |
中 |
- |
止 |
MC |
- |
荒川総合 |
7/20 |
土 |
JUNKS |
3 |
- |
7 |
ミクロンズ |
11:00〜 |
戸田市新田球場 |
7/20 |
土 |
ダイナマイツ |
5 |
- |
8 |
sparks |
17:00〜19:00 |
浮間公園 |
7/20 |
土 |
POWERS |
10 |
- |
4 |
Cardnals |
12:30〜14:30 |
入間中央公園 |
7/20 |
土 |
ミクロンズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
大宮Rabbits |
8:00〜12:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
7/14 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
6 |
- |
7 |
AX |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園特7グラウンド |
7/14 |
日 |
ブルーメタルズ |
6 |
- |
1 |
クローバーズ |
8:30〜12:30 |
秋ヶ瀬グランド(特B3面) |
7/14 |
日 |
九段下WINS |
中 |
- |
止 |
サザンズ |
14:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
7/14 |
日 |
ネイバーズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
EXPERTS |
11:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
7/14 |
日 |
POWERS |
10 |
- |
7 |
DREAMS |
- |
大宮健保グランド |
7/14 |
日 |
TWENTY FIVE |
中 |
- |
止 |
NERO GRIGIO |
- |
大宮健保グランド |
7/13 |
土 |
MC |
11 |
- |
2 |
大宮Rabbits |
17:00〜21:00 |
南栄町グランド |
7/13 |
土 |
MANBOWS |
中 |
- |
止 |
DandStars |
午後 |
荒川総合運動公園D |
7/7 |
日 |
NOMIKICK |
3 |
- |
7 |
AX |
13:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド家具の26番 |
7/7 |
日 |
Sheys |
10 |
- |
6 |
AX |
8:00〜10:00 |
大宮運動場23番 |
7/7 |
日 |
EXCEL |
5 |
- |
4 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
9:30〜 |
東京機器健保グランドb` |
7/6 |
土 |
JUNKS |
5 |
- |
2 |
義民レモン |
午後 |
秋ヶ瀬公園第2野球場「特2」面 |
7/6 |
土 |
DandStars |
4 |
- |
3 |
大宮レッズ |
19:00〜21:00 |
ナイター |
6/30 |
日 |
NERO GRIGIO |
中 |
- |
止 |
義民レモン |
13:00〜 |
荒川総合A面 |
6/30 |
日 |
NOMIKICK |
中 |
- |
止 |
MC |
13:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド電設19番 |
6/30 |
日 |
POWERS |
中 |
- |
止 |
球宴オールスターズ |
9:00〜11:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/30 |
日 |
九段下WINS |
中 |
- |
止 |
ブルーメタルズ |
10:00〜12:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/29 |
土 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
11 |
- |
8 |
ミクロンズ |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ヶ瀬特6グランド |
6/29 |
土 |
MC |
中 |
- |
止 |
タケダ36 |
13:00〜17:00 |
県営吉川公園 |
6/29 |
土 |
Cardnals |
9 |
- |
11 |
ブラックウエーブ |
13:00〜 |
共同印刷グリーンランド |
6/23 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
6 |
- |
2 |
EXPERS |
14:30〜17:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園 |
6/23 |
日 |
POWERS |
10 |
- |
2 |
Hot★Pot |
8:00〜10:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/23 |
日 |
ネイバーズ |
3 |
- |
0 |
AX |
11:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/23 |
日 |
JUNKS |
8 |
- |
2 |
KGファイターズ |
午前 |
荒川総合運動公園 |
6/22 |
土 |
MEIJI |
1 |
- |
9 |
ブラックウエーブ |
9:00〜11:00 |
下宿第三運動公園野球場 |
6/22 |
土 |
フェアドリームス |
6 |
- |
3 |
サザンズ |
13:30〜 |
秋が瀬公園グランド |
6/22 |
土 |
大宮Rabbits |
11 |
- |
7 |
フェアドリームス |
10:00〜12:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/22 |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
8 |
- |
1 |
Cardnals |
15:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/22 |
土 |
大宮レッズ |
3 |
- |
0 |
ミクロンズ |
13:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/22 |
土 |
MC |
12 |
- |
1 |
DandStars |
13:00〜17:00 |
宮代総合公園 |
6/16 |
日 |
TWENTY FIVE |
3 |
- |
2 |
JUNKS |
11:00〜13:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/16 |
日 |
TWENTY FIVE |
7 |
- |
1 |
Sheys |
9:00〜11:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/16交流戦 |
日 |
紅闘呂ホンバース |
7 |
- |
5 |
BRAUNS |
午後 |
秋が瀬グランド・第1野球場 |
6/16 |
日 |
Hot★Pot |
1 |
- |
6 |
sparks |
9:30〜11:30 |
秋ケ瀬公園「特2」 |
6/16 |
日 |
MC |
2 |
- |
3 |
ロッヂマリナーズ |
13:00〜17:00 |
県営吉川公園 |
6/16 |
日 |
POWERS |
18 |
- |
9 |
EXCEL |
14:00〜16:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/16 |
日 |
POWERS |
3 |
- |
9 |
AX |
9:00〜11:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/9 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
2 |
- |
10 |
sparks |
14:00〜16:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/9 |
日 |
POWERS |
12 |
- |
8 |
NERO GRIGIO |
10:00〜12:30 |
所沢航空公園 |
6/8 |
土 |
フェアドリームス |
1 |
- |
17 |
JUNKS |
午後 |
− |
6/8 |
土 |
Cardnals |
2 |
- |
20 |
MEIJI |
10:00〜 |
共同印刷グリーンランド |
6/8 |
土 |
DandStars |
4 |
- |
5 |
ミクロンズ |
15:00〜18:00 |
鴻巣市上谷公園 |
6/8 |
土 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
0 |
- |
7 |
義民レモン |
13:00〜17:00 |
所沢航空公園野球場 |
6/8 |
土 |
ネイバーズ |
4 |
- |
5 |
ブラックウエーブ |
11:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
6/8 |
土 |
MANBOWS |
11 |
- |
14 |
MC |
13:00〜17:00 |
荒川総合運動公園「D」 |
5/26 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
9 |
- |
9 |
Sheys |
14:00〜16:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
5/26 |
日 |
ダイナマイツ |
10 |
- |
1 |
Hot★Pot |
13:00〜15:00 |
浮間公園 |
5/26 |
日 |
九段下WINS |
中 |
- |
止 |
NOMIKICK |
- |
大宮健保グランド |
5/26 |
日 |
クローバーズ |
3 |
- |
5 |
POWERS |
9:00〜12:00 |
日高市北平沢グランド |
5/25 |
土 |
大宮Rabbits |
6 |
- |
2 |
MANBOWS |
- |
- |
5/25 |
土 |
フェアドリームス |
3 |
- |
4 |
Cardnals |
午前 |
秋ヶ瀬公園第1野球場 |
5/25 |
土 |
フェアドリームス |
5 |
- |
3 |
大宮レッズ |
午後 |
秋ヶ瀬公園第1野球場 |
5/25 |
土 |
JUNKS |
12 |
- |
1 |
ネイバーズ |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ケ瀬公園 |
5/25 |
土 |
MC |
19 |
- |
4 |
ミクロンズ |
13:00〜17:00 |
県営吉川公園 |
5/25 |
土 |
KGファイターズ |
1 |
- |
2 |
DandStars |
13:00〜 |
荒川総合 |
5/19 |
日 |
TWENTY FIVE |
4 |
- |
3 |
Hot★Pot |
8:00〜10:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
5/19 |
日 |
POWERS |
11 |
- |
3 |
ロッヂマリナーズ |
10:00〜12:30 |
所沢航空公園野球場 |
5/19 |
日 |
九段下WINS |
2 |
- |
10 |
NERO GRIGIO |
14:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
5/19 |
日 |
AX |
3 |
- |
4 |
MC |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園特4 |
5/18 |
土 |
ダイナマイツ |
中 |
- |
止 |
DandStars |
17:00〜19:00 |
浮間公園野球場 |
5/18 |
土 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
義民レモン |
13:00〜16:00 |
所沢航空公園 |
5/18 |
土 |
JUNKS |
中 |
- |
止 |
MEIJI |
13:00〜17:00 |
荒総「南A」 |
5/18 |
土 |
KGファイターズ |
中 |
- |
止 |
ブラックウエーブ |
11:00〜 |
所沢 |
5/12 |
日 |
NERO GRIGIO |
0 |
- |
3 |
TWENTY FIVE |
11:00〜15:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
5/12 |
日 |
クローバーズ |
9 |
- |
6 |
EXPERTS |
9:00〜12:00 |
秋ケ瀬特7グランド |
5/11 |
土 |
フェアドリームス |
中 |
- |
止 |
山崎ポンチーズ |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ヶ瀬公園特4 |
5/11 |
土 |
DandStars |
中 |
- |
止 |
ミクロンズ |
12:30〜15:00 |
蓮田市立黒浜公園内グランド |
5/11 |
土 |
MC |
中 |
- |
止 |
ネイバーズ |
13:00〜17:00 |
県営吉川公園 |
5/5 |
日 |
POWERS |
0 |
- |
13 |
Hot Pot |
12:30〜14:30 |
入間中央公園 |
5/5 |
日 |
sparks |
0 |
- |
4 |
MC |
13:00〜17:00 |
秋ケ瀬公園 |
4/29 |
祝 |
POWERS |
1 |
- |
10 |
NOMIKICK |
10:00〜12:00 |
秋ケ瀬公園 |
4/28 |
日 |
Butterdogs |
9 |
- |
13 |
Hot★Pot |
- |
大宮健保グランド |
4/27 |
土 |
DandStars |
6 |
- |
6 |
フェアドリームス |
12:30〜15:00 |
蓮田市営黒浜運動公園内 |
4/27 |
土 |
JUNKS |
8 |
- |
3 |
大宮レッズ |
12:00〜 |
戸田市彩湖道満グリーンパーク A |
4/27 |
土 |
ミクロンズ |
5 |
- |
8 |
St.ARTISTA |
10:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
4/27 |
土 |
Cardnals |
19 |
- |
12 |
MC |
14:00〜 |
秋ケ瀬公園特1 |
4/21 |
日 |
クローバーズ |
17 |
- |
5 |
AX |
9:30〜 |
日高市北平沢グランド |
4/21 |
日 |
TWENTY FIVE |
4 |
- |
3 |
ブラックウエーブ |
- |
- |
4/21 |
日 |
POWERS |
中 |
- |
止 |
ロッヂマリナーズ |
10:00〜12:30 |
所沢航空公園野球場 |
4/21 |
日 |
MC |
中 |
- |
止 |
ネイバーズ |
13:00〜 |
宮代総合公園 |
4/21 |
日 |
EXCEL |
3 |
- |
19 |
sparks |
9:00〜11:30 |
大宮健保グランド |
4/20 |
土 |
ミクロンズ |
9 |
- |
11 |
Cardnals |
11:00〜 |
大宮健保グランド |
4/14 |
日 |
日曜ブロック開幕戦 |
10チーム |
大宮健保グランド |
4/13 |
土 |
ダイナマイツ |
2 |
- |
15 |
MEIJI |
19:00〜21:00 |
浮間公園野球場 |
4/6 |
土 |
土曜ブロック開幕戦 |
10チーム |
大宮健保グランド |
3/31交流戦 |
日 |
sparks |
4 |
- |
1 |
紅闘呂ホンバース |
14:00〜16:00 |
戸田市彩湖道満グリーンパーク D |
3/31 |
日 |
POWERS |
2 |
- |
8 |
TWENTY FIVE |
10:00〜12:30 |
所沢航空公園野球場 |
3/30 |
土 |
ミクロンズ |
11 |
- |
9 |
Cardnals |
10:00〜14:00 |
大宮健保グランド |
3/24 |
日 |
KGファイターズ |
1 |
- |
8 |
大宮Rabbits |
13:00〜 |
荒川総合B面 |
3/16 |
土 |
JUNKS |
17 |
- |
2 |
Cardnals |
14:30〜16:30 |
戸田市新田グランド |
3/16 |
土 |
M C |
4 |
- |
9 |
MEIJI |
11:00〜15:00 |
松伏総合公園 |
3/10 |
日 |
M C |
6 |
- |
6 |
フェアドリームス |
11:00〜15:00 |
松伏総合公園 |
対戦が決まったら速やかに幹事宛に報告願います。 |