目次へ  年度別目次へ
1980年−1984年首都圏オルガン演奏会記録
80/01/26 東大駒場900番教室 酒井多賀志
01/26 神奈川県民ホール 大原佳代、山上はる、松居直美
02/29 神奈川県民ホール 志村拓生
03/02 東京カテドラル 酒井多賀志
03/13 NHKホール H.ハーゼルベック
03/28 神奈川県民ホール 岩崎真実子
04/06 東駒形教会 土岐恵子
04/06 セブンスデー東京中央教会 廣野嗣雄
04/06 東京カテドラル 河野和雄
04/20 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 高橋直子
04/27 聖マーガレット教会 木岡梅子
04/29 火祝 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 第7回新人演奏会
04/30 神奈川県民ホール アルノー・シェーンステット
05/04 東京カテドラル アルノー・シェーンステット
05/10 東大駒場900番教室 アルノー・シェーンステット
05/18 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 ロベール・ロジェ
05/25 聖マーガレット教会 月岡正暁
05/28 石橋メモリアルホール 廣野嗣雄
05/30 高井戸教会 廣野嗣雄
05/31 神奈川県民ホール 鴛淵紹子
06/01 東京カテドラル 佐藤ミサ子
06/07 大森めぐみ教会 木田みな子
06/13 石橋メモリアルホール 酒井多賀志
06/15 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 植田義子、岩崎真実子
06/22 神奈川県民ホール 酒井多賀志
06/27 神奈川県民ホール レオ・クレーマー
06/27 田園調布カトリック教会 ヴィクトール・ショルツ
06/29 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 林 佑子
07/05 東大駒場900番教室 木田みな子
07/06 東京カテドラル 滝 順子、水野真理子
07/30 神奈川県民ホール ヴィクトール・ショルツ、ラインバロック・ゾリステン
08/09 神奈川県民ホール 吉田 實
08/26 神奈川県民ホール 河野和雄
09/15 経堂緑岡教会 イメルダ・ブレッヒリガー
09/21 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 高橋 秀、猿田真菜(hp)
09/28 聖マーガレット教会 イメルダ・ブレッヒリガー
09/30 神奈川県民ホール イメルダ・ブレッヒリガー
10/02 高井戸教会 吉田 實
10/04 築地本願寺 伊藤 繁
10/05 東京カテドラル 小糸恵子
10/19 聖マーガレット教会 懸川みどり
10/19 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 小糸恵子
10/23 聖パウロ教会 赤津智子
10/31 神奈川県民ホール 小糸恵子
11/02 東京カテドラル 横山 浄
11/03 セブンスデー東京中央教会 長門石幸子
11/07 習志野文化ホール W.ヤコブ
11/08 東大駒場900番教室 W.ヤコブ
11/09 東駒形教会 酒井多賀志
11/09 神奈川県民ホール W.ヤコブ
11/16 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 H.ピュイグ=ロジェ
11/21 高井戸教会 W.ヤコブ
11/22 NHKホール ジグモンド・サットマリー
11/22 聖徳学園短大 W.ヤコブ
11/27 聖パウロ教会 カレル・パウケルト
11/29 神奈川県民ホール カレル・パウケルト、北村源三(tp)
12/07 東京カテドラル 河野和雄
12/23 神奈川県民ホール 宮崎千恵子
81/01/24 東大駒場900番教室 高橋秀、東京大学コールアカデミー
01/31 神奈川県民ホール 宮本とも子 他
02/01 東京カテドラル 酒井多賀志
02/21 NHKホール ダニエル・コルゼンパ
02/27 神奈川県民ホール 月岡正暁
02/27 東京カテドラル ダニエル・コルゼンパ
02/28 習志野文化ホール ダニエル・コルゼンパ
03/01 東京カテドラル 佐藤ミサ子
03/08 聖マーガレット教会 ペーター・プラニアフスキー
03/12 神奈川県民ホール 廣野嗣雄
03/28 神奈川県民ホール 岩間朝子、ブラス5
04/05 東京カテドラル 廣野嗣雄
04/12 高井戸教会 エドガー・クラップ
04/19 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 絹村光代
04/29 水祝 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 第8回新人演奏会
04/30 神奈川県民ホール ハイデ・シェック
05/03 東京カテドラル 植田義子
05/09 東大駒場900番教室 廣野嗣雄、海保 泉(tp)、鈴木 仁(T)
05/12 聖パウロ教会 奥美香子
05/17 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 ルイジ・チェレギン
05/28 神奈川県民ホール ルイジ・チェレギン
05/28 聖パウロ教会 宮本とも子
05/29 高井戸教会 河野和雄
05/30 東京ルーテルセンター 河野和雄
05/31 聖マーガレット教会 岩崎真実子
06/07 東京カテドラル 和久径子
06/21 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 ハネス・ケストナー
06/24 神奈川県民ホール 深井李々子
07/04 東大駒場900番教室 ハネス・ケストナー
07/05 セブンスデー東京中央教会 長門石幸子、加藤羊子
07/05 東京カテドラル 大原佳代、斎藤依子
07/12 石橋メモリアルホール 酒井多賀志
07/31 神奈川県民ホール 岡井 晃
08/15 神奈川県民ホール 馬淵久夫
08/28 神奈川県民ホール  廣野嗣雄、和田美亀雄(tp)
09/15 東京ルーテルセンター 古田めぐみ
09/20 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 高橋裕子
09/26 神奈川県民ホール 田中久恵
09/27 聖マーガレット教会 植田義子
10/04 東京カテドラル 河野和雄
10/18 神奈川県民ホール マリー=クレール・アラン
10/18 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 H.デロッシュ
10/31 神奈川県民ホール 久保田清二、鈴木 仁(T)
11/01 東京カテドラル ロベール・ロジェ
11/07 東大駒場900番教室 ロベール・ロジェ
11/08 東京ルーテルセンター 廣野嗣雄
11/14 東京ルーテルセンター 高橋靖子
11/15 セブンスデー東京中央教会 木田みな子
11/15 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 O.ピエール
11/23 東京カテドラル 酒井多賀志
11/28 神奈川県民ホール ロベール・ロジェ
12/06 東京カテドラル 廣野嗣雄
12/13 経堂緑岡教会 懸川みどり
12/13 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 ハインリッヒ・シュッツ合唱団・合奏団
12/13 聖グレゴリオの家 古田めぐみ
12/23 神奈川県民ホール 酒井多賀志
82/01/23 東大駒場900番教室 吉田 實
01/23 神奈川県民ホール 佐藤ミサ子
02/07 東京カテドラル 佐野直子
02/26 神奈川県民ホール 岳藤照子、エヴァンゲリウム・カントライ
03/07 東京カテドラル 酒井多賀志
03/18 神奈川県民ホール 廣野嗣雄
03/26 神奈川県民ホール 草間美也子、大竹尚之(リコーダー)
04/04 東京カテドラル 和久径子
04/15 聖パウロ教会 ペーター・プラニアフスキー
04/16 東京ルーテルセンター ペーター・プラニアフスキー
04/17 上野学園エオリアンホール ペーター・プラニアフスキー
04/18 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 小林英之
04/18 東京ルーテルセンター 吉田 實
04/28 神奈川県民ホール 大原佳代
05/02 東京カテドラル 田中久恵
05/08 東大駒場900番教室 マイケル・サーモン、CMA合唱団
05/16 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 R.アンダーソン
05/29 神奈川県民ホール 高橋靖子
05/30 聖マーガレット教会 河野和雄
06/05 東京ルーテルセンター 月岡正暁
06/06 東京カテドラル 佐藤ミサ子
06/11 石橋メモリアルホール 酒井多賀志
06/20 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 津田能人
06/26 東大駒場900番教室 岩崎真実子、山田百合子(S)
06/26 神奈川県民ホール 植田義子
07/04 東京カテドラル 井上圭子、土橋 薫
07/30 神奈川県民ホール 山崎陽子
08/01 習志野文化ホール 深井李々子
08/27 神奈川県民ホール 岳藤豪希、東京フリーデンスカントライ
09/19 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 P.ペルディゴン
09/25 神奈川県民ホール 小林英之
09/26 聖マーガレット教会 P.ペルディゴン
10/03 東京カテドラル P.ペルディゴン
10/13 石橋メモリアルホール 酒井多賀志
10/17 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 A.レスラー
10/21 NHKホール F.クリンダ
10/28 神奈川県民ホール ジグモンド・サットマリー
10/30 東大駒場900番教室 ジグモンド・サットマリー
11/06 大森めぐみ教会 木田みな子
11/07 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 ジグモンド・サットマリー
11/07 東京カテドラル 廣野嗣雄
11/12 東京カテドラル 酒井多賀志
11/14 聖マーガレット教会 月岡正暁
11/19 武蔵野音楽大学バッハザール W.ヤコブ
11/21 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 リオネル・ロッグ
11/23 東京カテドラル 酒井多賀志
11/27 神奈川県民ホール リオネル・ロッグ
12/02 聖徳学園 W.ヤコブ
12/03 聖徳学園 W.ヤコブ
12/04 立正佼成会大聖堂 小糸恵子
12/05 東京カテドラル 河野和雄
12/09 板橋カトリック教会 芝崎ゆり江
12/24 神奈川県民ホール 志村拓生
83/01/28 神奈川県民ホール 高浜知佐
01/29 東大駒場900番教室 深井李々子
02/06 東京カテドラル 小林英之
02/24 神奈川県民ホール 平井靖子
02/25 NHKホール カルロ・カーリー
03/06 東京カテドラル 酒井多賀志
03/25 神奈川県民ホール 木田みな子
04/03 東京カテドラル 和久径子
04/10 聖マーガレット教会 岩崎真実子
04/15 経堂緑岡教会 U.ピネスキ
04/17 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 西尾純子
04/27 神奈川県民ホール 宮本とも子
05/01 東京カテドラル 深井李々子
05/03 東京ルーテルセンター 懸川みどり
05/08 聖マーガレット教会 小林英之
05/15 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 湯口依子
05/31 神奈川県民ホール ハネス・ケストナー
06/05 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 ハネス・ケストナー
06/05 東京カテドラル 佐藤ミサ子
06/11 東大駒場900番教室 ハネス・ケストナー
06/12 東京ルーテルセンター 河野和雄
06/19 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 鈴木雅明
06/29 神奈川県民ホール 深井李々子
07/03 東京カテドラル 今井奈緒子、小林はつみ
07/08 東京カテドラル 田中由美子
07/09 東大駒場900番教室 酒井多賀志、斎 求(Bs)
07/28 神奈川県民ホール 細川久恵
07/31 大森めぐみ教会 H.ヴァルター
08/27 神奈川県民ホール 河野和雄
09/06 石橋メモリアルホール 熊谷真理
09/08 神奈川県民ホール オルガンコンクール予選
09/10 神奈川県民ホール オルガンコンクール本選
09/11 聖マーガレット教会 佐藤ミサ子
09/18 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 長門石幸子
09/25 大森めぐみ教会 菊池みち子
10/02 東京カテドラル 河野和雄
10/14 NHKホール マリー=クレール・アラン
10/15 築地本願寺 小林英之
10/16 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 今井奈緒子
10/20 神奈川県民ホール 新山恵理、石川仁美、小林はつみ
10/23 神奈川県民ホール マリー=クレール・アラン
10/26 東大駒場900番教室 ジグモンド・サットマリー
11/01 石橋メモリアルホール 廣野嗣雄
11/06 日本橋教会 今井奈緒子 他
11/06 聖マーガレット教会 トン・コープマン
11/06 東京カテドラル 保田紀子
11/10 石橋メモリアルホール トーマス・マイヤ=フィービッヒ
11/12 恵泉女学院 H.ピュイグ=ロジェ
11/12 東京ルーテルセンター 高橋靖子
11/13 鎌倉恩窮教会 河野和雄
11/20 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 林 佑子
11/23 東京カテドラル 酒井多賀志
11/25 神奈川県民ホール 林 佑子
11/25 高井戸教会 吉田 實
12/04 東京カテドラル 廣野嗣雄
12/10 築地本願寺 湯口依子
12/23 神奈川県民ホール 植田義子
84/01/26 神奈川県民ホール 岩崎真実子
01/28 東大駒場900番教室 草間美也子
02/05 東京カテドラル 清瀬雅子
02/17 神奈川県民ホール 小野紀子
03/04 東京カテドラル 酒井多賀志
03/26 神奈川県民ホール ジョス=ファン・イマゼール
04/01 東京カテドラル 和久径子
04/10 神奈川県民ホール ルイジ・チェレギン
04/15 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 保田紀子
04/27 神奈川県民ホール 高橋靖子
04/27 高井戸教会 月岡正暁
04/29 聖マーガレット教会 U.ピネスキ
05/06 東京カテドラル 持田昌子
05/12 石橋メモリアルホール 清瀬雅子
05/13 セブンスデー東京中央教会 加藤羊子、長門石幸子
05/13 立教学院聖パウロ礼拝堂 月岡正暁
05/18 高井戸教会 西尾純子
05/18 田園調布カトリック教会 保田紀子、荻野由美子
05/19 築地本願寺 富永哲郎
05/19 東大駒場900番教室 武久源造、ハインリッヒ・シュッツ合唱団
05/20 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 A.ボリガー
05/25 神奈川県民ホール 岡井 晃
05/26 国立音楽大学講堂 吉田 實
05/27 聖マーガレット教会 武田ゆり
06/03 東京カテドラル 佐藤ミサ子
06/07 聖パウロ教会 B.ライトン
06/08 石橋メモリアルホール 酒井多賀志
06/08 東京カテドラル 片岡正子
06/09 東京ルーテルセンター 月岡正暁
06/17 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 B.ブルンス
06/24 東京ルーテルセンター 和田和子
06/29 神奈川県民ホール 越川真純
07/01 東京カテドラル 中内 潔、伊澤長俊
07/07 東大駒場900番教室 深井李々子
07/27 神奈川県民ホール 湯口依子
08/30 神奈川県民ホール 松平郁子
09/09 大森めぐみ教会 H.ヴァルター
09/15 石橋メモリアルホール 渡辺俊之
09/16 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 H.ヴァルター
09/28 神奈川県民ホール レオ・クレーマー
09/30 聖ヶ丘教会 吉田 實
10/01 立教学院諸聖徒礼拝堂 エドガー・クラップ
10/03 経堂緑岡教会 M.ヘンキン
10/03 立教学院諸聖徒礼拝堂 月岡正暁
10/04 立教学院諸聖徒礼拝堂 小林はつみ 他
10/05 立教学院諸聖徒礼拝堂 吉田 實
10/06 立教学院諸聖徒礼拝堂 植田義子
10/06 立教学院諸聖徒礼拝堂 岩崎真実子
10/06 聖徳学園 エドガー・クラップ
10/07 立教学院諸聖徒礼拝堂 林 佑子
10/07 田園調布カトリック教会 廣野嗣雄
10/11 洗足学園前田ホール エドガー・クラップ
10/13 青山学院大学礼拝堂(厚木) エドガー・クラップ
10/14 聖マーガレット教会 高橋靖子
10/21 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 土橋 薫
10/26 神奈川県民ホール 平井靖子
10/26 高井戸教会 A.レスラー
10/27 東大駒場900番教室 N.ポーランド
10/28 大森めぐみ教会 木田みな子
11/04 田園調布カトリック教会 アンドレ・ルイ
11/06 武蔵野市民文化会館 E.シュテンダー
11/08 武蔵野市民文化会館 E.シュテンダー
11/09 国立音楽大学講堂 E.シュテンダー
11/11 聖マーガレット教会 月岡正暁
11/16 高井戸教会 アンドレ・ルイ
11/18 国際基督教大学礼拝堂 アンドレ・ルイ
11/18 立教学院聖パウロ礼拝堂 武久源造
11/20 神奈川県民ホール アンドレ・ルイ
11/25 市川聖マリヤ教会 岩崎 真実子
11/27 武蔵野市民文化会館 伊澤長俊、滝 順子
12/02 田園調布カトリック教会 河野和雄
12/05 立正佼成会 酒井多賀志
12/05 聖徳学園 ジリアン・ウィーア
12/08 NHKホール ジリアン・ウィーア
12/16 栄光教会 武田ゆり
12/16 武蔵野市民文化会館 酒井多賀志
12/18 武蔵野市民文化会館 秋元道雄
12/21 神奈川県民ホール 小林英之
目次へ  年度別目次へ