目次へ  年度別目次へ
2001年首都圏外オルガン演奏会記録
01/01/07 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子 他
01/07 伊丹市立サンシティホール 橘 由美子
01/07 宮崎県立芸術劇場 スコット・ショウ
01/13 札幌コンサートホール 小林英之、山本英助(tp)
01/13 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 鈴木雅明
01/14 岐阜県美術館 西田尚美
01/17 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 文学部3年生
01/20 カトリック加古川教会 杉山朗子
01/27 新潟市民芸術文化会館 吉田 恵
01/27 軽井沢追分教会 奏者不詳
01/27 伊丹市立サンシティホール 田坂千禎
01/28 姫路パルナソスホール 久保田真矢&パルナソスオルガン研究会
02/03 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 杉山朗子
02/04 伊丹市立サンシティホール 瀬尾千絵
02/08 札幌コンサートホール カレヴィ・キヴィニエミ
02/09 盛岡市民文化ホール 吉田 恵
02/10 宝塚ベガホール 宮田乃梨子
02/11 新潟市民芸術文化会館 今井奈緒子
02/11 岐阜県美術館 小野田良子
02/11 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫&合唱団
02/12 月休 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子
02/12 月休 ザ・シンフォニーホール カレヴィ・キヴィニエミ
02/12 月休 ホテル福岡日航 池田 泉、原田大志(vn) 他
02/12 月休 宮崎県立芸術劇場 瀬戸山由香里&永野真一(Vn)
02/13 岐阜サラマンカホール 花井 淑&(tp)
02/14 札幌コンサートホール ファッサン・ラスロ、(Ms)、(sax)
02/14 京都コンサートホール 松居直美
02/17 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 教会音楽コース修了生
02/24 新潟市民芸術文化会館 水野 均
02/24 軽井沢追分教会 奏者不詳
02/24 京都コンサートホール 今津あかね
02/24 伊丹市立サンシティホール 木谷和子
02/24 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 オルガン講座受講生
02/25 LICはびきのホールM 土橋 薫
03/03 聖ウルスラ学院中高校聖堂 崎山裕子
03/04 聖ウルスラ学院中高校聖堂 崎山裕子
03/04 伊丹市立サンシティホール 田坂千禎
03/09 大阪いずみホール ミヒャエル・ラドゥレスク
03/10 札幌コンサートホール 水野 均
03/10 宝塚ベガホール 入江マリ子
03/10 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 今井奈緒子、BCJ 他
03/10 姫路パルナソスホール 樋笠理絵子
03/10 松江プラバホール 久保田真矢、福田のぞみ、米山麻美
03/11 盛岡市民文化ホール オルガン演奏講座修了演奏会
03/11 岐阜県美術館 岩村朋子
03/11 ホテル日航福岡 池田 泉
03/11 宮崎県立芸術劇場 ミヒャエル・ラドゥレスク
03/16 秋田アトリオン音楽ホール 香取智子
03/16 盛岡市民文化ホール ミヒャエル・ラドゥレスク
03/17 伊丹市立サンシティホール 田坂千禎&松本直美(fl)
03/18 松本ハーモニーホール 16人のオルガニストたち
03/20 火祝 新潟市民芸術文化会館 ヴォルフガング・ツェラー
03/20 火祝 姫路パルナソスホール 小榑由布子
03/23 ザ・シンフォニーホール 土橋 薫&関西フィル
03/24 軽井沢追分教会 奏者不詳
03/24 LICはびきの 松居直美、トルヴェール・クワルテット
03/31 盛岡市民文化ホール Amici dell' organo演奏会
03/31 文芸セミナリヨ 文芸セミナリヨオルガン教室発表会
04/01 広島世界平和記念聖堂 山崎幸子、高槿 榮、他
04/01 ホテル日航福岡 ギ・ボヴェ
04/07 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 長谷川美保
04/08 岐阜県美術館 今村初子
04/08 SDA大阪センター教会 大阪音楽大学オルガン専攻生徒
04/10 岐阜サラマンカホール 瀬尾千絵
04/14 宝塚ベガホール 太宰まり
04/15 宮崎県立芸術劇場 中内 潔
04/19 札幌北一条教会 山田あすか
04/20 盛岡市民文化ホール ファッサン・ラスロ
04/20 新潟市民芸術文化会館スタジオA 吉田 恵(pos)
04/21 静岡音楽館AOI 早川幸子
04/21 桃山学院大学 堀江光一
04/21 LICはびきの・ホールM トーマス・シュメークナー
04/22 カトリック寺尾教会 新潟オルガン研究会
04/22 日本基督教団神戸教会 ペーター・プラニアフスキー
04/26 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫
04/28 カトリック南山教会 内藤友香、脇山陽子、他
04/29 福島市音楽堂 奏者不詳
04/29 京都コンサートホール 第28回オルガン新人演奏会
05/02 札幌コンサートホール オリヴィエ・ヴェルネ
05/05 土祝 新潟市民芸術文化会館 吉田 恵
05/06 広島世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、合唱
05/11 鹿児島ザビエル教会 児玉麻里
05/12 軽井沢レストラン風雅 平井靖子
05/12 姫路パルナソスホール 杉山朗子
05/12 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 ルトガー・ローマン、田宮賢二(tp)
05/12 宝塚ベガホール フレッシュコンサート
05/12 ホテル日航福岡 井上圭子
05/12 鹿児島ザビエル教会 ベルンハルト・レーマー、児玉麻里
05/13 岐阜県美術館 秀村知子
05/14 宝塚ベガホール 児玉麻里
05/18 札幌北一条教会 ファッサン・ラスロ
05/19 札幌コンサートホール ファッサン・ラスロ
05/19 LICはびきの・ホールM 土橋 薫
05/19 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 今井奈緒子、BCJ、他
05/26 京都コンサートホール 久野将健
05/26 伊丹市立サンシティホール 木谷和子
05/27 中新田バッハホール ブライアン・アシュレー
05/27 長崎カトリック浦上教会 新藤務子、田崎美香、米山麻美
05/29 大阪いずみホール リナルド・アレッサンドリーニ
05/30 札幌コンサートホール ファッサン・ラスロ
05/30 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫
05/31 京都コンサートホール 鴛淵紹子、京都市交響楽団 他
06/01 エリザベト音楽大学セシリアホール 戸沢真弓、浜本恵康(p)
06/03 伊丹市立サンシティホール 安藤明子
06/03 LICはびきの・ホールM 堀江光一、他
06/03 広島世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、合唱
06/07 札幌北一条教会 工藤羊子
06/08 ハウ記念チャペル 松原晴美
06/09 盛岡市民文化ホール 水野 均
06/09 軽井沢レストラン風雅 内海恵子
06/09 カトリック加古川教会 松原晴美
06/09 広島女学院ゲーンス記念ホール 斎藤明美、馬場真由美、山崎幸子、吉田仁美
06/10 岐阜県美術館 瀬尾千絵
06/10 熊本白川教会 松居直美
06/11 西南学院大学ランキンチャペル ジョナサン・ジョーンズ
06/12 岐阜サラマンカホール 有田知子
06/16 名古屋学院大学チャペル ジョナサン・ジョーンズ
06/16 ホテル日航福岡 池田 泉、コレギウム・プリエール合奏団
06/17 米子聖ニコラス教会礼拝堂 ジェームズ・ドーソン
06/17 宮崎県立芸術劇場 ファッサン・ラスロ
06/21 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫
06/23 新潟市民芸術文化会館 新山恵理
06/23 伊丹市立サンシティホール 島井範子
06/23 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 長谷川美保
06/29 北海道大学クラーク会館講堂 北大オルガン研究会
07/01 伊丹市立サンシティホール 田坂千禎
07/01 広島世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、合唱
07/01 山口ザビエル記念聖堂 エルンスト=エーリッヒ・シュテンダー
07/01 長崎活水女子大学新戸町キャンパスホール 渡辺清人、渡辺知江美
07/03 ザ・シンフォニーホール エルンスト=エーリッヒ・シュテンダー
07/04 静岡音楽館AOI 廣江理枝、安田謙一郎(vc)、他
07/04 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 甲南女子大学練習生
07/06 盛岡市民文化ホール 深井李々子
07/06 松江プラバホール
07/07 宮崎県立芸術劇場 高橋博子
07/08 弘前学院大学 竹佐古真希
07/08 カトリック寺尾教会 新潟オルガン研究会
07/08 岐阜県美術館 米沢陽子
07/14 軽井沢レストラン風雅 岩崎真実子
07/14 宝塚ベガホール 杉山朗子
07/14 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 上野静江、合唱
07/15 新潟市民芸術文化会館 ファッサン・ラスロ
07/15 ザ・シンフォニーホール 土橋 薫、久保田真矢
07/21 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 上野静江、緋田芳江(S) 他
07/25 宇部市宇部オルガンハウス(錦谷邸) 久保田真矢
07/26 宇部市宇部オルガンハウス(錦谷邸) 久保田真矢
07/27 宇部市宇部オルガンハウス(錦谷邸) 久保田真矢
07/27 鹿児島ザビエル記念聖堂 奏者不詳
07/28 伊丹市立サンシティホール 内山奈美
08/04 いずみホール エルヴァン・ル・プラド
08/05 軽井沢追分教会 木村協子、小出信也(fl)
08/05 文芸セミナリヨ 松居直美
08/05 伊丹市立サンシティホール 瀬尾千絵
08/05 ホテル日航福岡 池田 泉
08/08 福島市音楽堂 エルヴァン・ル・プラド
08/11 松本ザ・ハーモニーホール エルヴァン・ル・プラド
08/11 軽井沢レストラン風雅 中内 潔
08/11 京都コンサートホール ファッサン・ラスロ
08/12 福島市音楽堂 奏者不詳
08/12 軽井沢追分教会 平井靖子、他
08/12 岐阜県美術館 U・ピネスキ
08/12 広島世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、合唱
08/14 岐阜サラマンカホール 菅 哲也
08/19 札幌コンサートホール ファッサン・ラスロ
08/19 軽井沢追分教会 松居直美
08/21 静岡音楽館AOI 原田靖子、浅井美紀、城島佑生子、山口綾規
08/25 伊丹市立サンシティホール 橘 由美子
08/25 宮崎県立芸術劇場 松居直美
08/26 軽井沢追分教会 湯口依子、山本英助(tp)
08/26 白根桃源文化会館 ミシェル・シャピュイ
08/31 新潟市民芸術文化会館 ジャン・ボワイエ
09/01 盛岡市民文化ホール 水野 均
09/02 伊丹市立サンシティホール 木谷和子
09/02 姫路パルナソスホール 武久源造
09/02 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 ジャン・ボワイエ
09/08 軽井沢レストラン風雅 中野ひかり
09/08 宝塚ベガホール 片桐聖子
09/09 秋田アトリオンホール 香取智子、オルガン奏者養成講座修了生
09/09 岐阜県美術館 小榑由布子
09/15 山口ザビエル記念聖堂 吉田仁美
09/20 アクトシティ浜松 アンドレーア・マルコン
09/22 新潟市民芸術文化会館 和田純子
09/22 伊丹市立サンシティホール 瀬尾千絵
09/23 福島市音楽堂 佐々木しのぶ
09/23 石川県立音楽堂 マルティン・ハーゼルベック
09/24 愛知県芸術劇場 小林英之、他
09/26 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 管藤 泉
09/29 岐阜サラマンカホール 高橋聖子、他
09/29 宮崎県立芸術劇場 吉田
09/30 カトリック寺尾教会 新潟オルガン研究会
10/04 岐阜サラマンカホール ギ・ボヴェ
10/06 仙台青葉荘教会 新藤典子
10/07 伊丹市立サンシティホール 橘 由美子
10/07 広島世界平和記念聖堂 O・ライッツ
10/09 岐阜サラマンカホール 福田のぞみ
10/10 盛岡市民文化ホール 小林英之
10/11 日本基督教団神戸教会 ギ・ボヴェ
10/13 軽井沢レストラン風雅 廣沢嗣人
10/13 宝塚ベガホール 久保田真矢
10/13 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 高橋博子
10/14 札幌コンサートホール フアン・マリア・ペドレロ
10/14 岐阜県美術館 伊藤純子
10/14 文芸セミナリヨ 臼井真奈
10/17 しらかわホール 平中弓弦、オラーシオ・フランコ(rec)
10/18 東北学院大学土樋キャンパス 伊澤長俊、熊木晟二
10/19 ベルギーフランドル交流協会 杉山朗子
10/20 新潟市民芸術文化会館 高橋博子
10/20 静岡音楽館AOI 英 貴子
10/20 松江プラバホール 米山麻美、山陰フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
10/20 山口ザビエル記念聖堂 瀬川もゆる
10/21 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 秀村知子
10/21 宮崎県立芸術劇場 大井なつき
10/23 四国学院大学清泉礼拝堂 秀村知子
10/26 カトリック奈良教会 高田富美 他
10/27 福島市音楽堂 浅井美紀、川越聡子
10/27 カトリック加古川教会 久保田真矢、加藤由佳子(S)
10/27 伊丹市立サンシティホール 瀬尾千絵、岩井秀昭(cl)
11/03 土祝 伊丹市立サンシティホール 田坂千禎
11/04 広島世界平和記念聖堂 奏者不詳、合唱
11/07 いずみホール アンドレアス・ヤコブ、他
11/08 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫、久保田真矢
11/09 キリスト教独立学園 松尾泰江
11/10 札幌コンサートホール フアン・マリア・ペドレロ
11/10 軽井沢レストラン風雅 深井李々子
11/10 名古屋学院大学チャペル 菅 哲也
11/10 京都コンサートホール ヘルムート・ドイチュ
11/10 姫路パルナソスホール 小榑由布子、樋笠絵里子 他
11/10 宝塚ベガホール 赤坂礼子
11/10 山口ザビエル記念聖堂 アンドレアス・ヤコブ
11/11 岐阜県美術館 有田知子
11/13 石川県立音楽堂 井上圭子
11/15 北海道大学クラーク会館講堂 工藤羊子
11/16 宝塚ベガホール 高田富美 他
11/17 伊丹市立サンシティホール 木谷和子
11/17 愛知県芸術劇場 廣江理枝
11/17 清和学園 筒井淳子
11/17 ホテル日航福岡 三浦はつみ
11/23 金祝 白石キューブ 廣江理枝
11/24 新潟市民芸術文化会館 三浦はつみ、ア山裕子
11/29 浜松市福祉文化会館 中野ひかり、他
12/01 大曲市立大川西根小学校 曽田洋子、他
12/01 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 鈴木雅明
12/02 盛岡市民文化ホール 水野 均
12/02 伊丹市立サンシティホール 安藤明子
12/02 広島世界平和記念聖堂 奏者不詳、合唱
12/03 モン・ミュゼ沼津 西尾純子
12/05 静岡音楽館AOI アイワールス・カレイス
12/05 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 甲南女子大学練習生
12/06 札幌北一条教会 小泉優香
12/08 仙台白百合学園 松尾泰江、武田祥子(S)
12/08 宝塚ベガホール 大津寄多美子
12/09 岐阜県美術館 椎名雄一郎
12/09 日本基督教団神戸教会 瀬尾千絵
12/10 佐賀ルネッサンス創世 オルゲルフロインデ佐賀
12/11 新潟市民芸術文化会館 アイワールス・カレイス
12/11 静岡音楽館AOI グスタフ・レオンハルト
12/11 岐阜サラマンカホール 椎名雄一郎
12/13 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫、谷向弘美、久保田真矢
12/14 北海道大学クラーク会館 北大オルガン研究会会員
12/14 新潟市民芸術文化会館 松居直美、東京混声合唱団
12/16 中新田バッハホール アレシュ・バールタ、他
12/16 ハウス・ゾンネンシャイン クレイグ・ハンセン
12/18 活水女子大学チャペル スコット・ショウ
12/21 東奥義塾高校 竹佐古真希
12/21 松江プラバホール 米山麻美、亀島克敏(tp)
12/22 愛知県芸術劇場 アレシュ・バールタ、他
12/22 LICはびきのホールM 土橋 薫、金管五重奏
12/22 伊丹市立サンシティホール 木谷和子、ハンドベル
12/23 いずみホール アレシュ・バールタ、他
12/23 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 上野静江、鈴木雅明、BCJ
12/23 福山カトリック教会 米山麻美
12/24 月休 盛岡市民文化ホール 水野 均
12/24 月休 アクトシティ浜松 クレイグ・ハンセン
12/24 月休 宮崎県立芸術劇場 ヤロスラフ・トゥーマ、藤本いくよ(S)
12/25 石川県立音楽堂 ピエール・ニマックス
目次へ  年度別目次へ