目次へ  年度別目次へ
2000年首都圏外オルガン演奏会記録
00/01/08 宝塚ベガホール 松原晴美
01/09 岐阜県美術館 辻 宏
01/09 伊丹市立サンシティホール 瀬尾千絵
01/09 松本ザ・ハーモニーホール 保田紀子
01/10 月休 札幌コンサートホール イブ・ラファルグ
01/19 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 文学部3年生
01/22 京都コンサートホール 中山幾美子
01/22 新潟市民芸術文化会館 岩崎正法
01/22 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 鈴木雅明
01/22 伊丹市立サンシティホール 木谷和子
01/23 宮崎県立芸術劇場 スコット・ショウ
01/25 松本ハーモニーホール マルティン・ウェスト
01/29 いずみホール 土橋 薫、テレマンco 他
02/06 伊丹市立サンシティホール 田坂千禎
02/08 岐阜サラマンカホール 有田知子、鈴木朋宏(tp)
02/10 盛岡市民文化ホール 水野 均
02/11 金祝 新潟市民芸術文化会館 ルトガー・ローマン
02/12 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫 他
02/12 宝塚ベガホール 太宰まり、西垣英子(hp)
02/12 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 ルトガー・ローマン
02/13 岐阜県美術館 有田知子
02/13 宮崎県立芸術劇場 ヤロスラフ・トゥーマ、(fl)
02/13 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子
02/14 札幌コンサートホール イブ・ラファルグ 他
02/20 秋田アトリオン音楽ホール 講座受講生
02/20 松江プラバホール 米山麻美、pf.duo
02/26 新潟市民芸術文化会館 長谷川美保
02/26 伊丹市立サンシティホール 橘由美子
03/02 カトリック加古川教会 小榑由布子
03/03 いずみホール 金澤和美
03/03 盛岡市民文化ホール 香取智子
03/03 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 教会音楽コース修了生
03/05 伊丹市立サンシティホール 橘由美子
03/05 世界平和記念聖堂 小榑由布子、(lut)
03/07 札幌コンサートホール ヤン・ヴィレム・ヤンセン
03/07 秋田アトリオン音楽ホール 香取智子
03/10 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 オルガン受講生
03/11 姫路パルナソスホール 小榑由布子
03/11 愛知県芸術劇場 小林英之
03/11 宝塚ベガホール 高橋聖子
03/11 岐阜サラマンカホール ヤン・ヴィレム・ヤンセン
03/12 岐阜県美術館 ヤン・ヴィレム・ヤンセン
03/12 カトリック南山教会 吉田徳子
03/12 盛岡市民文化ホール 演奏講座受講生
03/14 いずみホール 鈴木雅明
03/15 姫路パルナソスホール オルガン講座修了生
03/17 秋田アトリオン音楽ホール 香取智子
03/18 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 三森尚子
03/19 松本ハーモニーホール 松本&長野オルガン同好会
03/19 ゆうゆう十王Jホール アラン・ジェームス、(S)
03/21 いわき市文化センター アラン・ジェームス、(S)
03/25 新潟市民芸術文化会館 吉田 恵
03/25 伊丹市立サンシティホール 橘由美子、貴志邦子(Ms)
03/25 いずみホール 宮田倫子、関西フィル
03/26 福岡日航ホテル 池田 泉
04/02 世界平和記念聖堂 和田之織、合唱
04/08 宝塚ベガホール 大津寄多美子
04/09 岐阜県美術館 松波久美子
04/11 岐阜サラマンカホール 松波久美子
04/13 下関丸山教会 武久源造
04/15 新潟市民芸術文化会館 イヴ・ラファルグ
04/15 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 長谷川美保、入澤真美(S)
04/15 日本キリスト教団松山教会 松波久美子
04/16 カトリック寺尾教会聖堂 新潟オルガン研究会
04/16 安土文芸セミナリヨ 臼井真奈
04/20 盛岡市民文化ホール イヴ・ラファルグ
04/22 アガペ甲山教会 臼井真奈
04/22 松江プラバホール オルガン探検隊、米山麻美
04/23 札幌コンサートホール イヴ・ラファルグ
04/23 宮崎県立芸術劇場 和田純子
04/25 姫路パルナソスホール ウェイン・マーシャル
04/26 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫
04/28 奈良カトリック教会 高田富美、月岡聖芳(S)
04/30 福島市音楽堂 福島オルガンの会有志
04/30 軽井沢追分教会 深井李々子
04/30 日本キリスト教団堺教会 土橋 薫
05/02 札幌コンサートホール パスカル・ルベール
05/07 世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、独唱
05/11 札幌北一条教会 小泉優香
05/13 宮城学院礼拝堂 松尾泰江
05/13 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子
05/13 新潟市民芸術文化会館 鈴木雅明
05/13 軽井沢レストラン風雅 小川有紀
05/13 宝塚ベガホール 新人演奏家
05/13 いずみホール 土橋 薫
05/13 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 杉山朗子
05/14 秋田アトリオン音楽ホール 講座修了生、香取智子
05/14 岐阜県美術館 今村初子
05/17 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 マルティン・ハーゼルベック
05/20 京都コンサートホール 桐野彩子
05/21 中新田バッハホール 松居直美
05/27 軽井沢追分教会 奏者不詳
05/27 伊丹市立サンシティホール 小榑由布子
05/28 鮫町カトリック教会 長瀬玲子
05/28 姫路パルナソスホール 小榑由布子、C.G.S合唱団
05/31 浜松福祉文化会館 明石京子
06/01 札幌北一条教会 イブ・ラファルグ
06/01 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子 他
06/03 白根桃源文化会館 久保田真矢
06/03 盛岡市民文化ホール 水野 均
06/03 名古屋学院大学チャペル 小榑由布子、林 裕美子(S)
06/04 札幌コンサートホール 富田節子
06/04 世界平和記念聖堂 山崎幸子、合唱
06/07 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 舩木真理子
06/10 姫路パルナソスホール 桑山彩子
06/10 頌栄保育学院 所 俊夫
06/10 仙台青葉荘教会 新藤典子
06/10 軽井沢レストラン風雅 坂戸真美
06/11 松本ハーモニーホール インゴマー・ライナー
06/11 岐阜県美術館 西尾純子
06/11 カトリック南山教会 吉田徳子
06/13 岐阜サラマンカホール 西尾純子
06/15 京都コンサートホール 鴛淵紹子
06/17 札幌コンサートホール 小林英之
06/17 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 長谷川美保、緋田芳江(S)
06/18 宮崎県立芸術劇場 平岡裕子
06/23 札幌コンサートホール 和田純子、札幌交響楽団
06/23 神戸女学院大学講堂 片桐聖子、舩木真理子
06/24 新潟市民芸術文化会館 吉田 恵
06/24 軽井沢追分教会 奏者不詳
06/24 伊丹市立サンシティホール 山崎久美子
06/25 福岡日航ホテル 鈴木雅明
06/26 東北学院大学土樋キャンパス 長谷川美保 他
06/28 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子、パイヤールCO
06/29 盛岡市民文化ホール 早島万紀子
06/30 北海道大学クラーク会館大講堂 北海道大学オルガン研究会
07/02 白石キューブ ジェイン・パーカー=スミス
07/02 日本基督教団京都教会 中山幾美子
07/02 伊丹市立サンシティホール 田坂千禎
07/02 世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、独唱
07/06 札幌北一条教会 菜花 香
07/07 大垣フォーラムホテル 和田純子、井上しほみ(S)
07/07 宮崎県立芸術劇場 新山恵理
07/08 軽井沢レストラン風雅 荻野由美子
07/08 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 上野静江
07/09 岐阜県美術館 瀬尾千絵
07/15 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子
07/16 寺尾カトリック教会 新潟オルガン研究会
07/22 伊丹市立サンティホール 内山奈美
07/23 ザ・シンフォニーホール 土橋 薫、管藤 泉
07/26 福島市音楽堂 マテオ・イムブルーノ、渡辺貞夫(sax)
07/28 新潟市民芸術文化会館 マテオ・イムブルーノ、渡辺貞夫(sax)
07/31 浦上天主堂 米沢陽子 他
08/05 盛岡市民文化ホール 水野 均
08/05 いずみホール マテオ・イムブルーノ
08/06 軽井沢追分教会 懸川みどり
08/06 伊丹市立サンシティホール 安藤明子
08/06 世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、独唱
08/08 岐阜サラマンカホール 秀村知子
08/10 松本ハーモニーホール マテオ・インブルーノ
08/12 京都コンサートホール イヴ・ラファルグ
08/12 軽井沢レストラン風雅 湯口依子
08/13 軽井沢追分教会 中内 潔
08/13 岐阜県美術館 内藤友香
08/18 新潟市民芸術文化会館 奏者不詳
08/19 中新田バッハホール バッハホールオルガン科生徒
08/20 軽井沢追分教会 岩崎真実子
08/20 ホテル日航福岡 池田 泉
08/27 軽井沢追分教会 湯口依子
08/27 白根桃源文化会館 ミシェル・シャピュイ
08/27 宮崎県立芸術劇場 水野 均
08/31 いずみホール 武久源造
09/01 軽井沢追分教会 ミシェル・シャピュイ
09/03 秋田アトリオン音楽ホール 講座修了生とゲスト奏者
09/03 伊丹市立サンシティホール 瀬尾千絵
09/03 世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン
09/06 東北学院大学泉キャンパス ミシェル・シャピュイ
09/08 札幌コンサートホール ミシェル・シャピュイ
09/08 松江プラバホール 武久源造
09/09 軽井沢レストラン風雅 植田義子
09/09 日本基督教団大阪教会 土橋 薫
09/10 岐阜県美術館 岩村朋子
09/12 宮崎県立芸術劇場 崎山裕子
09/15 盛岡市民文化ホール アンドレア・マルコン
09/15 米子聖ニコラス教会 米山麻美
09/21 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子
09/22 カトリック奈良教会 高田富美、高本一郎(lut)
09/23 土祝 新潟市民芸術文化会館 吉田 恵
09/23 土祝 軽井沢追分教会 奏者不詳
09/23 土祝 伊丹市立サンシティホール 橘 由美子
09/30 室蘭教会 山田悦子
09/30 福島市音楽堂  
09/30 いずみホール 三森尚子 他
10/01 カトリック南山教会 吉田 文
10/01 伊丹市立サンシティホール 瀬尾千絵
10/01 世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、合唱
10/04 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫
10/04 日本基督教団松山教会 フェレーナ・ルツ
10/05 四国学院清泉礼拝堂 フェレーナ・ルツ
10/06 盛岡市民文化ホール 小林みゆき
10/06 岐阜サラマンカホール 松居直美、(S)&(p)
10/07 小淵沢フィリア美術館 今井奈緒子
10/08 岐阜サラマンカホール 松居直美、(sax) 他
10/08 岐阜県美術館 入江マリ子
10/08 宮崎県立芸術劇場 斎藤麻衣、ブラス
10/09 月祝 札幌コンサートホール ファッサン・ラスロ
10/09 月祝 日本福音ルーテル名古屋教会 今井奈緒子(pos)、福沢 宏(gmb)
10/09 月祝 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 ヤスパー・ファン・エールセン
10/10 岐阜サラマンカホール 入江マリ子
10/10 若草教会(金沢市) フェレーナ・ルツ
10/10 日本基督教団京都葵教会 今井奈緒子(pos)、福沢 宏(gmb)
10/11 盛岡市民文化ホール 三浦はつみ
10/12 札幌北一条教会 東海林淳子
10/12 若草教会(金沢市) フェレーナ・ルツ
10/12 日本基督教団向日町教会 今井奈緒子(pos)、福沢 宏(gmb)
10/13 日本基督教団札幌北光教会 清瀬雅子
10/13 日本基督教団宇部緑橋教会 今井奈緒子(pos)、福沢 宏(gmb)
10/14 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子
10/14 軽井沢レストラン風雅 平井靖子
10/14 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 鈴木雅明、鈴木秀美(vc)
10/15 福島市音楽堂 講習会受講者
10/15 京都コンサートホール トーマス・シュメークナー、ブラス
10/15 熊本白川教会 今井奈緒子
10/15 宮崎県立芸術劇場 瀬戸山由香里
10/15 ホテル日航福岡 池田 泉
10/18 九州厚生年金会館 松居直美、(S)
10/21 大曲市立大川西根小学校 佐々木しのぶ
10/21 伊丹市立サンシティホール 瀬尾千絵、吉ア直之(tp)
10/22 松本ハーモニーホール ウェイン・マーシャル、(tp)
10/22 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 秀村知子
10/25 盛岡市民文化ホール ピアース・ゲッツ
10/25 福島市音楽堂 ウェイン・マーシャル、(tp)
10/26 エスタシオン・デ・神戸 堀江光一
10/27 ザ・シンフォニーホール ウェイン・マーシャル、(tp)
10/28 新潟市民芸術文化会館 新山恵理
10/28 軽井沢追分教会 奏者不詳
11/03 金祝 エリザベト音楽大学セシリアホール 日山かおる、アンサンブル
11/05 伊丹市立サンシティホール 安藤明子
11/05 世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、独唱
11/11 盛岡市民文化ホール 水野 均
11/11 仙台北教会 飯塚由美
11/11 軽井沢レストラン風雅 ブライアン・アシュレー
11/11 愛知県芸術劇場 三浦はつみ
11/11 姫路パルナソスホール 小榑由布子、山田亮平(tp)
11/11 宝塚ベガホール 秀村知子
11/11 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 今井奈緒子、BCJ 他
11/12 岐阜県美術館 秀村知子
11/12 姫路市立美術館 小榑由布子、松本吉夫(g)
11/16 北海道大学クラーク会館 大野敦子
11/16 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 小榑由布子
11/17 札幌コンサートホール 早島万紀子
11/18 名古屋学院大学チャペル 米山麻美、松崎祐一(tp)
11/18 頌栄保育学院ハウ記念チャペル 谷藤晴美
11/19 白石キューブ ヘクター・オリベラ
11/19 宮崎県立芸術劇場 中野ひかり
11/20 東北学院大学土樋キャンパス 伊澤長俊 他
11/21 愛知県芸術劇場 和田純子、名古屋フィル
11/23 木祝 福島市音楽堂 佐々木しのぶ
11/24 宝塚ベガホール 高田富美、月岡聖芳(S)
11/25 軽井沢追分教会 奏者不詳
11/25 伊丹市立サンシティホール 田坂千禎
11/25 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 長谷川美保
11/26 カトリック加古川教会 三森尚子、菅野尚生(Br)、岩渕重紀(tp)
11/26 姫路パルナソスホール 小榑由布子、姫路交響楽団
11/29 広島キリスト教会 E−E・シュテンダー
12/02 宮城学院礼拝堂 青田絹江
12/02 京都コンサートホール ジャン・ギュー
12/03 京都コンサートホール 久保田真矢、尺八
12/03 伊丹市立サンシティホール 木谷和子
12/03 世界平和記念聖堂 フランス・ボーン、合唱
12/03 日本基督教団屋島教会 ホセ・ルイス・ゴンザレス・ウリオール
12/06 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 文学部4年生
12/07 札幌北一条教会 工藤準一
12/07 松本ハーモニーホール 保田紀子
12/09 仙台白百合学園 松尾泰江、武田祥子(S)
12/10 岐阜県美術館 崎山裕子
12/12 岐阜サラマンカホール 崎山裕子
12/14 福島市音楽堂 福島オルガンの会
12/14 甲南女子大学芦原講堂 土橋 薫、谷向弘美
12/15 神戸女学院大学講堂 音楽学部オルガン専攻学生
12/15 長崎活水学院チャペル 今井奈緒子
12/16 岐阜サラマンカホール 松居直美、須川展也(sax)
12/16 伊丹市立サンシティホール 木谷和子、後藤敏子(vc)、松田淳一(vn)
12/16 松江プラバホール 米山麻美、林 裕美子(S)
12/17 神戸聖愛教会 小榑由布子、神戸中央合唱団
12/17 中新田バッハホール ズザナ・ニェメチュコヴァー 他
12/19 静岡音楽館AOI 和田純子
12/20 アクトシティ浜松 ズザナ・ニェメチュコヴァー 他
12/22 秋田アトリオン音楽ホール 秋田オルガンかわら版の会
12/22 安土文芸セミナリヨ 堀江光一、堀江美穂(S)
12/23 土祝 カトリック寺尾教会 新潟オルガン研究会
12/23 土祝 大阪いずみホール ズザナ・ニェメチュコヴァー 他
12/23 土祝 神戸松蔭女子学院大学 鈴木雅明、上野静江 他
12/23 土祝 宮崎県立芸術劇場 三浦はつみ、崎山裕子
12/24 盛岡市民文化ホール 水野 均
12/24 新潟市民芸術文化会館 吉田 恵
目次へ  年度別目次へ